Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 1 - 3 | Blacktown City |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 2 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 6 - 0 | Olympia Warriors |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 1 - 2 | Olympia Warriors | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 3 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
West Adelaide | 1 - 2 | Bayswater City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 4 - 1 | Canberra Croatia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Olympic | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 4 | West Adelaide | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 1 - 3 | Bentleigh Greens | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 0 | Blacktown City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Croatia | 1 - 3 | Canberra Olympic | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Moreton Bay United | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
APIA Leichhardt | 1 - 3 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 2 - 2 | Hume City | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
WT Birkalla | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 2 | Pascoe Vale |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 3 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||
Aggr. | Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 3 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 1 | West Adelaide | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
West Adelaide | 1 - 4 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
Aggr. | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 5 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic | 2 - 1 | Lambton Jaffas | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas | 2 - 2 | Newcastle Olympic | ||
Aggr. | Newcastle Olympic | 4 - 3 | Lambton Jaffas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
WT Birkalla | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Croydon | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney Olympic | 2 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves |