Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 4 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Perth | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 3 | Edgeworth Eagles | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Brisbane Strikers | 3 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Perth | 6 - 1 | Devonport City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 5 - 4 | Adelaide City |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cairns | 2 - 3 | Redlands United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Perth | 1 - 0 | Inglewood United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 3 - 0 | Sydney United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Canberra Olympic | 3 - 0 | Canberra Croatia | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 3 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 5 - 2 | Green Gully | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
WT Birkalla | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 3 - 0 | Hume City |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 4 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 2 | Adelaide Comets | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
WT Birkalla | 1 - 0 | MetroStars |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Maitland | 2 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 1 | Maitland | ||
Aggr. | Edgeworth Eagles | 4 - 3 | Maitland | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Campbelltown City | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Adelaide City | 2 - 1 | Campbelltown City | ||
Aggr. | Adelaide City | 4 - 1 | Campbelltown City | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 3 - 1 | Newcastle Olympic | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Olympic | 1 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||
Aggr. | Broadmeadow Magic | 5 - 2 | Newcastle Olympic |