Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Lovech | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 7 | Ludogorets | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovech | 0 - 11 | Ludogorets | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vereya | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Vereya | View events | |
Aggr. | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Vereya |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Cherno more | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 2 - 0 | Dunav ot Ruse | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | Dunav ot Ruse | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Oborishte | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 3 | Cherno more | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sozopol | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 1 - 0 | Pomorie | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Levski Karlovo | 0 - 2 | Vereya | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 2 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | Montana | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | Dunav ot Ruse | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Pomorie | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bansko | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rozova dolina | 1 - 2 | Cherno more | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 - 6 | Botev Plovdiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv GO | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | View events |