Cup

32nd Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 16/07/17 Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina SK Moe More info
Tue 18/07/17 K-Järve JK Jär… 0 - 8 Flora II More info
Tue 18/07/17 Tallinna Kalev P 0 - 0 P Rakvere Tarvas More info
Wed 19/07/17 Flora III 0 - 2 Tartu Welco More info
Sun 23/07/17 Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Tääksi More info
Sun 23/07/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 0 - 3 Pusivus More info
Sun 23/07/17 Maardu United 10 - 0 Warrior More info
Sun 23/07/17 TransferWise E 3 - 2 E Tartu Ülikool … More info
Sun 23/07/17 Lelle P 2 - 2 P Kohtla-Nõmme More info
Mon 24/07/17 Ganvix 12 - 1 Depoo More info
Mon 24/07/17 Kadakas 2 - 1 Rapla Lokomotiv More info
Mon 24/07/17 Viimsi 6 - 1 Jõgeva Wolves More info
Mon 24/07/17 Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4 FCI Tallinn More info
Mon 24/07/17 Kuusalu JK Rada E 2 - 1 E Loo More info
Tue 25/07/17 Sillamäe Kalev E 1 - 2 E Levadia More info
Tue 25/07/17 Zenit Tallinn 5 - 2 Otepää More info
Tue 25/07/17 Levadia III 3 - 0 Legion More info
Tue 25/07/17 Paide 7 - 3 Noorus-96 More info
Tue 25/07/17 Anija 5 - 1 Lihula More info
Tue 25/07/17 Elva 8 - 0 Ararat More info
Tue 25/07/17 Järva-Jaani 1 - 4 Põhja-Tallinn… More info
Tue 25/07/17 Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5 Tartu More info
Wed 26/07/17 Narva United 2 - 1 Vaprus More info
Wed 26/07/17 Poseidon 2 - 0 Joker More info
Wed 26/07/17 Koeru 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju More info
Wed 26/07/17 Ambla Vallamee… 1 - 4 Läänemaa Haapsalu More info
Wed 26/07/17 Tartu Santos 0 - 3 Paide III More info
Wed 26/07/17 Trans 8 - 0 Suure-Jaani United More info
Wed 26/07/17 Rumori Calcio 6 - 0 NPM Silmet More info
Thu 27/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Saue More info
Tue 01/08/17 Tulevik 1 - 0 Tammeka More info
Wed 02/08/17 Tammeka II 0 - 7 Flora More info

64th Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 10/06/17 Viimsi II 0 - 13 Nõmme Kalju More info
Sun 11/06/17 Piraaja 1 - 2 Maardu Aliens More info
Thu 15/06/17 Soccernet 1 - 3 Kohtla-Nõmme More info
Tue 20/06/17 Pirita 1 - 5 Rakvere Tarvas More info
Tue 20/06/17 Flora II 10 - 0 Rumori Calcio II More info
Tue 20/06/17 Anija 7 - 0 Puhkus Mehhikos More info
Tue 20/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 3 - 2 Õismäe Torm More info
Wed 21/06/17 Noorus-96 E 4 - 1 E Imavere Forss More info
Wed 21/06/17 Väätsa Vald 0 - 1 Tääksi More info
Wed 21/06/17 TransferWise 2 - 0 Tallinna Wolves More info
Wed 21/06/17 Otepää 6 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kadakas 7 - 2 Raudteetöölised More info
Wed 21/06/17 Paide 27 - 0 Hiiu United More info
Wed 21/06/17 Raplamaa 0 - 1 Tartu Welco More info
Wed 21/06/17 Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 7 K-Järve JK Järve More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tartu 3 - 1 Eston Villa More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kadrina SK Moe 4 - 1 Lootos More info
Wed 21/06/17 FCP Pärnu 1 - 4 Ganvix More info
Wed 21/06/17 Saue 10 - 2 Rasmus Värki More info
Wed 21/06/17 Lihula 7 - 1 Elbato More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tartu Ülikool … 1 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid More info
Wed 21/06/17 NPM Silmet 2 - 0 Igiliikur More info
Wed 21/06/17 Navi E 2 - 4 E Kuusalu JK Rada More info
Wed 21/06/17 Flora III 5 - 0 Vastseliina More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kose 1 - 10 Joker More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tammeka II 6 - 1 Olympic More info
Thu 22/06/17 Trans 6 - 1 Maardu More info
Thu 22/06/17 Levadia 3 - 0 Nõmme United More info
Thu 22/06/17 FCI Tallinn 7 - 0 FCI Tallinn II More info
Thu 22/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 1 Odratakkel More info
Thu 22/06/17 Paide III 12 - 1 Poseidon II More info
Thu 22/06/17 Ararat E 5 - 3 E Tallinna FC Zapoos More info
Wed 28/06/17 Järva-Jaani 18 - 2 JK 32.KK More info
Mon 17/07/17 Flora 17 - 1 Helios More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22