Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Harbour View | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Portmore United | 2 - 0 | Cavalier |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Harbour View | 2 - 2 | Portmore United | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Portmore United | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | ||
Aggr. | Harbour View | 3 - 3 | Portmore United | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Cavalier | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dunbeholden | 0 - 3 | Cavalier | ||
Aggr. | Cavalier | 4 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tivoli Gardens | 2 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dunbeholden | 2 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||
Aggr. | Tivoli Gardens | 2 - 2 | Dunbeholden | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Portmore United | 2 - 1 | Molynes United | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Molynes United | 2 - 2 | Portmore United | ||
Aggr. | Portmore United | 4 - 3 | Molynes United | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cavalier | 1 - 1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mount Pleasant Academy | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | ||
Aggr. | Cavalier | 2 - 1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Harbour View | 1 - 1 | Chapelton | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Chapelton | 1 - 2 | Harbour View | ||
Aggr. | Harbour View | 3 - 2 | Chapelton |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Harbour View | 4 - 0 | Falmouth United | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arnett Gardens | 2 - 3 | Portmore United | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vere United | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Treasure Beach | 1 - 4 | Dunbeholden | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Humble Lions | 2 - 2 | Chapelton | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Cavalier | 2 - 0 | Montego Bay United | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Faulkland | 1 - 3 | Tivoli Gardens | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Molynes United | 2 - 1 | Waterhouse |