Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 1 - 1 | Astra | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Astra | View events | |
Aggr. | ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 - 7 | Astra | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
Aggr. | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 2 | Voluntari | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 1 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 0 - 3 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 1 | FCSB | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 3 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalosport Galaţi | 0 - 1 | Luceafărul Oradea | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Tărlungeni | 0 - 5 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 1 - 5 | Voluntari | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSM Deva | 1 - 7 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 3 | Mioveni | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 2 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 1 - 0 | Botoșani | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Becicherecu Mic | 0 - 1 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Baloteşti | 0 - 4 | Viitorul | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 2 | FCSB | View events |