2. Division

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 07/10/17 Mordovia Saransk 3 - 0 Orenburg II View events More info
Sat 07/10/17 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 2 Nosta View events More info
Fri 13/10/17 Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 3 Volga Ulyanovsk View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 Ural II CANC Dinamo Kirov  
Sat 14/10/17 Orenburg II 2 - 2 Chelyabinsk View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 Nosta 0 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 Lada Tolyatti 0 - 2 Syzran-2003 View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 KAMAZ 1 - 1 Anzhi-Junior Z… View events More info
Sat 14/10/17 Mordovia Saransk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik More info
Fri 20/10/17 Lada Tolyatti 0 - 0 Orenburg II More info
Sat 21/10/17 Dinamo Kirov CANC Mordovia Saransk  
Sat 21/10/17 Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 Ural II View events More info
Sat 21/10/17 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Nosta View events More info
Sat 21/10/17 Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 0 KAMAZ View events More info
Sat 21/10/17 Krylya Sovetov II 1 - 1 Anzhi-Junior Z… View events More info
Sat 21/10/17 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Syzran-2003 More info
Sat 28/10/17 Dinamo Kirov CANC Neftekhimik  
Sat 28/10/17 Orenburg II 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk View events More info
Sat 28/10/17 Ural II 2 - 3 Lada Tolyatti View events More info
Sat 28/10/17 Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk View events More info
Sat 28/10/17 Mordovia Saransk 3 - 0 Chelyabinsk View events More info
Sat 28/10/17 Syzran-2003 2 - 1 Anzhi-Junior Z… View events More info
Sat 28/10/17 KAMAZ 1 - 0 Nosta View events More info
Fri 03/11/17 Lada Tolyatti 0 - 4 Mordovia Saransk View events More info
Sat 04/11/17 Chelyabinsk CANC Dinamo Kirov  
Sat 04/11/17 Anzhi-Junior Z… 0 - 0 Orenburg II View events More info
Sat 04/11/17 Nosta 5 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II View events More info
Sat 04/11/17 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 KAMAZ View events More info
Sat 04/11/17 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Ural II View events More info
Sat 04/11/17 Syzran-2003 2 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk View events More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22