Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 2 | Bunyodkor | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 2 | Bunyodkor | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Nasaf | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | View events | |
Aggr. | Nasaf | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 4 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | View events | |
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 2 - 2 | Nasaf | View events | |
Aggr. | Kokand-1912 | 3 - 6 | Nasaf | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | Mash'al | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | View events | |
Aggr. | Mash'al | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Neftchi | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 3 - 1 | Neftchi | View events | |
Aggr. | Bunyodkor | 5 - 2 | Neftchi | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Buxoro | View events | |
Aggr. | Buxoro | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Uz Dong Joo | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv BFK | 0 - 7 | Nasaf | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Zaamin | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Yozyovon | 6 - 0 | Obod | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | Shortan | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Norin | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 0 - 3 | Metalourg | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 - 1 | AGMK | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Istiklol Fergana | 0 - 5 | Mash'al | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Andijan | 1 - 1 | Neftchi | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Neftchi Jarkurgan | 0 - 2 | Kokand-1912 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 5 - 0 | Xorazm | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 4 - 3 | Aral Samali | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Nurafshon-Bukhara | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor |