Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Čukarički 0 - 0 Voluntari
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Skalica 4 - 1 Vítkovice
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Osijek 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Khimki 0 - 1 Neftekhimik
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Paraná 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 3 Lviv
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Belshina 0 - 2 Tambov
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Vorskla 1 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Příbram
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Sutjeska
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Mariupol' 2 - 2 Shkupi
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Pardubice 4 - 3 Trenčín
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Nafta 3 - 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Meppen 2 - 2 Antwerp
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Ufa 1 - 0 Botoşani
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 0 Prykarpattia
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Municipal Braşov 0 - 5 Chindia Târgovişte
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Viitorul Şelimbăr
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Mauerwerk
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 Guingamp
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Apollon
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Pyunik 1 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Orenburg 2 - 0 København
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Astra 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau 4 - 3 Atromitos
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Gyirmót
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Qarabag 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 6 Bochum
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Balzan 0 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Young Boys 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Dundee
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Gleisdorf 09 1 - 3 Lafnitz
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Geel 0 - 5 Lommel
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Mattersburg 3 - 3 Osijek
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 3 Grazer AK
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Anif 2 - 2 Juniors OÖ
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Hohenems 0 - 0 Dornbirn
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Sepsi 0 - 3 DAC
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár 3 - 3 Bačka Topola
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 1 Horn
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Celtic
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Venlosche Boys 1 - 3 VVV
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Hertha 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 5 - 0 Erndtebrück
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 2 - 1 Yverdon Sport
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
São Caetano 0 - 1 Cuiabá
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 2 Motherwell
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Stranraer 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Forres Mechanics 1 - 6 Inverness CT
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Rothes 1 - 7 Inverness CT
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Berwick Rangers 2 - 0 Coldstream
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians 2 - 0 Albion Rovers
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 2 Clyde
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
East Fife 1 - 2 Queen of the South
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
East Kilbride 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Tuesday 02/07/2019
FT
Redditch United 0 - 1 Leamington
Wednesday 03/07/2019
00:00
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday 03/07/2019
00:00
Basel - Rubin Kazan
Wednesday 03/07/2019
00:00
Rogaška - Partizan
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 5 - 0 Mykolaiv
Wednesday 03/07/2019
10:00
Spartak Subotica - Borac Banja Luka
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Poznań
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Třinec
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Gomel 0 - 3 Ararat-Armenia
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
OB 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Lyngby 1 - 0 FC Helsingør
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2 Nürnberg II
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Utrecht II 2 - 4 Nordsjælland
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Trenčín
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Inhulets'
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Teplice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Hallescher FC 4 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Elana Toruń 0 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 0 Livingston
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt II 1 - 5 Türkgücü München
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 Saarbrücken
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda 4 - 1 Minai
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Midtjylland 4 - 3 Vitesse
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
León 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Sereď 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul 3 - 5 Atlético Zacatepec
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Nürnberg 0 - 4 Basel
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Sepsi 3 - 1 Bačka Topola
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Lovech
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux 2 - 4 Rodez
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Rostov 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Wednesday 03/07/2019
18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Apollon
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Slovácko 1 - 2 Senica
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 St. Pölten
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Servette 0 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Jablonec
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr 1 - 2 Békéscsaba
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Dunav 2 - 2 Academica Clinceni
Wednesday 03/07/2019
18:00
Triglav - Krasnodar
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Auxerre 5 - 1 Villefranche
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
RB Bragantino 2 - 1 Honvéd
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Atlético Morelia 3 - 1 Potros UAEM
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava 0 - 3 Rudar
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Maribor 4 - 1 HNK Gorica
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Velež 2 - 0 Varaždin
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Beltinci 0 - 6 Partizan
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Puskás 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 3 Magdeburg
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Salzburg 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 0 TSV Steinbach
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Heracles 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Hartberg 1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mura
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Stripfing
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Wolfenbüttel 2 - 3 Germania Halberstadt
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Bilje 3 - 3 Tabor Sežana
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08 3 - 4 Gievenbeck
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Napredak 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Dekani 0 - 10 Dinamo Zagreb
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Admira 4 - 1 Bruck / Leitha
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Werder Bremen II
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke 5 - 2 Krieschow
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Strasbourg 2 - 1 Zürich
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Luzern 3 - 0 Aarau
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Dender 1 - 1 Lokeren
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 Aris
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Strausberg 0 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
AZ 1 - 0 PAOK
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Elversberg 7 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Kray 1 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Buchbach 6 - 1 Unterföhring
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Heist 0 - 0 Mechelen
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Svelta Melsele 0 - 7 Waasland-Beveren
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
VfB Oldenburg 1 - 2 Oberneuland
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Vitória 1 - 0 Jacuipense
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár 3 - 1 DAC
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Glentoran 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Peterhead 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Arbroath 3 - 2 Hibernian
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
Wednesday 03/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 5 Barnsley
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Guarani 2 - 1 Palmeiras
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
América 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
CSA 2 - 2 Sport Recife
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Celaya 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Tijuana 0 - 0 Herediano
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Cherno More 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Garching 0 - 3 Ingolstadt
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Köln 1 - 0 Homburg
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Necaxa 1 - 1 Atlas
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Politehnica Iași 3 - 1 Shkupi
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Zwickau 6 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Líšeň 2 - 0 Vítkovice
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Sandhausen
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Krasnodar
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 2 - 2 Tuzla City
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Zorya
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Botoşani
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
APOEL 0 - 1 Žilina
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac 2 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Voluntari
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Ashdod 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Excel Mouscron
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Landsberg 0 - 4 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Weyer 0 - 14 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Eltersdorf 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Debrecen 4 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Nöttingen 2 - 3 Freiburg II
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Rolder Boys 0 - 10 Emmen
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 0 1860 München
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Rugenbergen 2 - 4 Altona 93
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
AZSV 1 - 1 De Graafschap
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Drochtersen / Assel
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Mioveni 0 - 1 FCSB
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Palmeiras 2 - 2 Operário PR
Thursday 04/07/2019
20:45
Crusaders - Portadown
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Crusaders 0 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
Thursday 04/07/2019
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Atlético GO
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Figueirense 1 - 0 Brusque
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Monterrey 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Vila Nova 1 - 2 Corinthians
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Hobro 0 - 0 Fredericia
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Dundee 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Uerdingen
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Horsens 0 - 4 AaB
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Twente 0 - 0 Al Wahda
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Desna 1 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
LASK 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 Rijeka
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Argeș 0 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 København
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Tambov
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Kariana Erden 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Béziers 0 - 0 Nîmes
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 2 Ural
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Győri ETO 2 - 0 Újpest
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Triglav 2 - 3 Vojvodina
Friday 05/07/2019
18:00
Ural - Kaposvári Rákóczi
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Etar 2 - 0 Lovech
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 2 Köln II
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Frechen 1 - 7 Köln
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Haibach 0 - 7 Darmstadt 98
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Oberneuland 1 - 6 Osnabrück
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
VVV 3 - 3 Sint-Truiden
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Ružomberok 1 - 0 Třinec
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Plauen 2 - 3 Auerbach
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 International Leipzig
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Horn 3 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Amstetten 0 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Emmen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen 5 - 4 Meppen
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Groningen 2 - 0 Ross County
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Wrexham
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk 2 - 0 OH Leuven
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Chiasso 2 - 2 Lugano
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Voždovac
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Backnang 0 - 3 Stuttgart
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Monheim 0 - 2 Fortuna Köln
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Truro City 0 - 0 Exeter City
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Grêmio 2 - 1 Criciúma
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Vasas 2 - 0 DAC
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 3 Swindon Town
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 Colchester United
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
São Paulo 3 - 1 Cuiabá
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Brentford
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Brechin City 0 - 6 Dundee United
Friday 05/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town 1 - 4 Wealdstone
Saturday 06/07/2019
00:00
Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź
Saturday 06/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro - Atlético San Luis
Saturday 06/07/2019
00:00
Hallescher FC - Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 06/07/2019
00:00
Ingolstadt II - Ansbach
Saturday 06/07/2019
00:00
Kisvárda - Vác
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Csikszereda
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Bełchatów
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Petržalka
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Polessya
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Tychy 71
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 4 Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Uničov 1 - 1 Líšeň
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Napredak 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Saturday 06/07/2019
11:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Kalisz
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 1 Wisła Płock
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Slovácko 1 - 1 Trenčín
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wil 6 - 4 Brühl
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Dukla Praha 4 - 2 Varnsdorf
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Prostějov 3 - 4 Dubnica
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Winterthur 5 - 1 YF Juventus
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Heimstetten 4 - 0 Pullach
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
OB 2 - 0 Roskilde
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Farense 1 - 0 Rochdale
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal 4 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Porto 6 - 0 Águeda
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Diósgyőr 2 - 1 Podbrezová
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Randers 2 - 0 Viborg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Orenburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Swansea City
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Hertha BSC II 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Arouca 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Radomiak Radom
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Osnabrück
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Vejle 1 - 0 Esbjerg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Fulham 1 - 3 Cambridge United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Reading 2 - 0 Southend United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mafra 1 - 3 Belenenses
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo 9 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia 1 - 2 Altglienicke
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 4 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Varberg 0 - 3 Norrby
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Yate Town 1 - 10 Bristol Rovers
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Weiche Flensburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 4 - 0 Fola Esch
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers 0 - 4 Millwall
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 7 BAK '07
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 Bonner SC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Bayern München II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
TuS Haltern 4 - 1 SC Velbert
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 0 Hertha Zehlendorf
Saturday 06/07/2019
14:00
Mainz 05 II - Hessen Dreieich
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 3 Lincoln City
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Havelse 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 2 Utrecht II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Kremin' 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Groningen 3 - 0 Preußen Münster
Saturday 06/07/2019
14:30
Bayreuth - Hallescher FC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Purmersteijn 0 - 6 Volendam
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 2 Oleksandria
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Linfield 2 - 4 St. Johnstone
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Glenavon 2 - 1 Hearts
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn 3 - 2 Ipswich Town
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Thun 0 - 3 Kriens
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Schalding-Heining 0 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Memmingen 1 - 1 Ravensburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Willem II 2 - 1 KV Oostende
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Albion Rovers 1 - 3 Hamilton Academical
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 9 Gillingham
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Livingston
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Saarbrücken
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 - 4 Chemie Leipzig
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 2 Silkeborg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 3 PAOK
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 América Mineiro
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Linlithgow Rose 1 - 1 Annan Athletic
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Antwerp 1 - 1 Magdeburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 2 Sandhausen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Darlington 0 - 3 Motherwell
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Schalke 04 II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck 3 - 2 Wattenscheid 09
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Brøndby
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Jablonec
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 3 Torpedo Vladimir
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Internacional 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Herne Bay 1 - 1 Maidstone United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Barrow 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta 2 - 3 Dover Athletic
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 3 Luton Town
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
Saturday 06/07/2019
16:00
Redhill - Sutton United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Fraserburgh 1 - 2 Peterhead
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Harlow Town 0 - 5 Leyton Orient
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Stranraer 0 - 1 Coleraine
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Hibernian
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Port Vale
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Walsall
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Preston North End
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Guiseley 0 - 2 Bradford City
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Cleethorpes Town 0 - 8 Grimsby Town
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 Eastleigh
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Borough 0 - 2 Notts County
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Inverness CT
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Chester 1 - 7 Wigan Athletic
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Spartans
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Leamington 0 - 4 Coventry City
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
AZ 5 - 2 Club Brugge
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice 7 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh 5 - 0 Bremer SV
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Montrose
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton 3 - 2 Dundee United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rheindorf Altach 2 - 0 Dornbirn
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Salzburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Grasshopper 4 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Berlin 4 - 1 Krieschow
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover 3 - 1 Borussia Hildesheim
Saturday 06/07/2019
16:00
Aubstadt - Abtswind
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Zürich 3 - 5 Stuttgart
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Hallen 0 - 14 Bristol City
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Gent 3 - 0 Aris
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Stratford Town
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Pardubice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
České Budějovice 3 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Karviná 2 - 0 Pohronie
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Kapfenberger SV 3 - 3 Sturm Graz
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Vroomshoopse Boys 0 - 4 Heracles
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Linx 0 - 2 Freiburg
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Midtjylland
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Laakkwartier 0 - 10 ADO Den Haag
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 3 - 1 Le Puy Foot
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap 4 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Ulm 2 - 0 Augsburg II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Příbram 2 - 2 Vlašim
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Lausanne Sport 3 - 2 Servette
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Avranches 0 - 2 Guingamp
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Vitesse
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Uerdingen 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sereď 1 - 1 MTK
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Vaduz 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday 06/07/2019
17:00
Reutlingen - Aalen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Nitra
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sandhausen 1 - 0 Nancy
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Legia Warszawa 6 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Troyes 2 - 0 Villefranche
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Boulogne 3 - 2 Lens
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Paris FC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Veracruz
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Valenciennes
Saturday 06/07/2019
17:00
Viktoria Köln - AS Eupen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 1 Kisvárda
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Vorskla
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 3 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Saturday 06/07/2019
17:30
Pachuca - Potros UAEM
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Botev Galabovo
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Thun 1 - 5 St. Gallen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Zlín 3 - 0 Senica
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Fremad Amager
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Clermont 2 - 0 Rodez
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mattersburg 0 - 0 Lafnitz
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Laval 1 - 1 Caen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Auxerre 2 - 1 Bourg-en-Bresse
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Sochaux 0 - 0 Yverdon Sport
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Celje 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Beringen 0 - 12 Genk
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 1 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rudar 1 - 0 Voždovac
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Wildon 7 - 2 Grazer AK
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Aluminij 3 - 1 Rogaška
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange 4 - 3 Excelsior Virton
Saturday 06/07/2019
18:00
Napredak - Zemun
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Hartberg 2 - 0 Hannover 96
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Niort 1 - 3 Cholet
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen 0 - 6 Werder Bremen II
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Vihren
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Pirmasens 3 - 3 Borussia Neunkirchen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Lorient 2 - 0 Concarneau
Saturday 06/07/2019
18:30
Debrecen - Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Beltinci 1 - 3 Mura
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
FVC 0 - 4 Cambuur
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven 4 - 4 Mechelen
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Deinze 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge 1 - 4 Monaco
Saturday 06/07/2019
19:00
Nottingham Forest - Peterborough United
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Lommel 3 - 1 Eindhoven
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Chaves 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
SC NEC 0 - 7 NEC
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Feldkirchen Kärnten 0 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Beerschot 2 - 0 KFC Duffel
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Fužinar 0 - 3 Inđija
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
CRB 1 - 0 Retrô
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Santos 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Peterborough United 2 - 0 St. Mirren
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Partizan
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Goiás 1 - 0 Racing
Saturday 06/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Atlético Morelia
Sunday 07/07/2019
00:00
Cracovia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday 07/07/2019
00:00
Karlsruher SC - Swarovski Tirol
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Lanús
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
América 0 - 2 River Plate
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
Guadalajara 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
Opava 2 - 0 Poprad
Sunday 07/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka