Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 06/01/19 Confiança 2 - 1 ASA More info
Wed 09/01/19 Eintracht Mahl… 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde More info
Thu 10/01/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Altona 93 More info
Fri 11/01/19 Adelaide Raiders 2 - 1 Dandenong City More info
Sat 12/01/19 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Tiszakécske More info
Sat 12/01/19 Dorogi 1 - 2 Vác More info
Sat 12/01/19 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 Monza More info
Sun 13/01/19 SSVg Velbert 2 - 5 Erndtebrück More info
Sun 13/01/19 TuRU 1880 Düss… 2 - 3 Ennepetal More info
Sun 13/01/19 Schonnebeck 0 - 5 Straelen More info
Thu 17/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 11 - 1 HEBC More info
Fri 18/01/19 Concordia CANC Teutonia Hamburg More info
Sat 19/01/19 Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United More info
Sat 19/01/19 Vanløse 0 - 2 Avarta More info
Sat 19/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 1 - 1 St. Pauli II More info
Sun 20/01/19 BFC Preussen 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin More info
Mon 21/01/19 Sūduva 3 - 1 Metta / LU More info
Mon 21/01/19 Barcelona 4 - 2 César Vallejo More info
Fri 25/01/19 Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK More info
Fri 25/01/19 Herd 2 - 4 Hødd More info
Fri 25/01/19 Lyn 2 - 2 Bærum More info
Sat 26/01/19 Chrudim CANC Štěchovice More info
Sat 26/01/19 Vranov nad Topľou 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov More info
Sat 26/01/19 Poprad 1 - 2 Dukla Banská B… More info
Sat 26/01/19 Würzburger Kic… 1 - 2 Ilshofen More info
Sat 26/01/19 Eidsvold 1 - 3 Oppsal More info
Sat 26/01/19 Tianjin Teda 1 - 4 Ventspils More info
Sat 26/01/19 Riteriai 2 - 1 Metta / LU More info
Sun 27/01/19 Osdorf 4 - 1 Condor Hamburg More info
Sun 27/01/19 Urozhay 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva More info
Wed 30/01/19 Cumberland United 2 - 3 White City Woo… More info
Fri 01/02/19 White City Woo… 0 - 0 MetroStars More info
Sat 02/02/19 Werribee City 2 - 0 Hume City More info
Sat 02/02/19 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sat 02/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 5 - 1 Weston Bears More info
Sat 02/02/19 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets More info
Sat 02/02/19 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sat 02/02/19 AB 3 - 0 Hillerød More info
Sat 02/02/19 Asker CANC Follo More info
Sat 02/02/19 Köln II 3 - 0 Frechen More info
Sat 02/02/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Frigg More info
Sun 03/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 03/02/19 Blacktown City 3 - 1 APIA Leichhard… More info
Sun 03/02/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Eichede More info
Sun 03/02/19 Meiendorfer SV 3 - 4 Osdorf More info
Sun 03/02/19 Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund More info
Sun 03/02/19 Sasel 0 - 3 Heider SV More info
Tue 05/02/19 Líšeň 0 - 2 Písek More info
Wed 06/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal More info
Thu 07/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 08 : 00 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Fri 08/02/19 Campbelltown City 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic More info
Fri 08/02/19 Skalica 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek More info
Sat 09/02/19 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets More info
Sat 09/02/19 Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Sat 09/02/19 South Adelaid… 2 - 2 Sturt Lions More info
Sat 09/02/19 Manly United 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks More info
Sat 09/02/19 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg Whit… More info
Sat 09/02/19 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sat 09/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 2 Spartak Vladik… More info
Sat 09/02/19 West Adelaide 0 - 2 South Melbourne More info
Sat 09/02/19 Skive 1 - 0 Jammerbugt More info
Sat 09/02/19 Veles 0 - 0 Ryazan More info
Sat 09/02/19 UTA Arad 1 - 1 Luceafărul Oradea More info
Sat 09/02/19 Hillerød 1 - 2 Frem More info
Sat 09/02/19 Asker 2 - 1 Oppsal More info
Sat 09/02/19 Bærum 2 - 2 Follo More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sturm Graz II 1 - 0 Schwechat More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv More info
Sat 09/02/19 Sogdiana 1 - 1 Fredrikstad More info
Sat 09/02/19 Lyn 1 - 4 Kjelsås More info
Sat 09/02/19 Norrby 3 - 3 Mjøndalen More info
Sun 10/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers More info
Sun 10/02/19 Marienlyst 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup More info
Sun 10/02/19 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Sun 10/02/19 Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary More info
Mon 11/02/19 Ufa II CANC Nosta More info
Mon 11/02/19 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Astana More info
Tue 12/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk CANC Nosta More info
Tue 12/02/19 Staaken CANC Luckenwalde More info
Wed 13/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk CANC Khimik Vurnary More info
Wed 13/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 4 - 1 Northern Tigers More info
Wed 13/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 4 KAMAZ More info
Wed 13/02/19 Arendal 3 - 3 Vindbjart More info
Wed 13/02/19 Tennis Borussia 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelde More info
Wed 13/02/19 Vidar 0 - 3 Madla More info
Thu 14/02/19 Ringkøbing 5 - 2 Kjellerup More info
Fri 15/02/19 Adelaide Blue … 1 - 3 Adelaide United II More info
Fri 15/02/19 Weiz 19 : 00 Mattersburg II More info
Sat 16/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Whit… More info
Sat 16/02/19 West Adelaide 3 - 1 MetroStars More info
Sat 16/02/19 Strogino 4 - 1 Ryazan More info
Sat 16/02/19 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Greifswalder FC More info
Sat 16/02/19 Frem 3 - 2 Skovshoved More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog More info
Sat 16/02/19 Spartak Vladik… 0 - 3 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kolstad 1 - 13 Nardo More info
Sat 16/02/19 Kvik Halden 4 - 1 Moss More info
Sat 16/02/19 Bærum 1 - 2 Frigg More info
Sat 16/02/19 Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal More info
Sat 16/02/19 Hødd 3 - 1 Spjelkavik More info
Sat 16/02/19 Šibenik 2 - 0 Lučko More info
Sat 16/02/19 Åsane 2 - 2 Sotra More info
Sun 17/02/19 Belconnen United 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sun 17/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sun 17/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit More info
Sun 17/02/19 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 17/02/19 KAMAZ 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Tue 19/02/19 Nam Dinh 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh More info
Tue 19/02/19 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai More info
Tue 19/02/19 Skiljebo 0 - 0 Västerås IK More info
Tue 19/02/19 Tvååker 1 - 4 Ljungskile More info
Tue 19/02/19 BSF CANC Avarta More info
Wed 20/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 2 - 0 Sydney United More info
Wed 20/02/19 Khimik Novomos… 1 - 3 Ryazan More info
Wed 20/02/19 KAMAZ 4 - 2 Chernomorets More info
Thu 21/02/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 0 Dolgoprudny More info
Thu 21/02/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Thu 21/02/19 Brodd 3 - 5 Vidar More info
Fri 22/02/19 Třinec 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek More info
Fri 22/02/19 Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo More info
Fri 22/02/19 Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Kvik Halden More info
Sat 23/02/19 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziądz More info
Sat 23/02/19 B 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved More info
Sat 23/02/19 Åsane 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen More info
Sat 23/02/19 Veles 5 - 0 Khimik Novomos… More info
Sat 23/02/19 Strogino 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya More info
Sat 23/02/19 Brabrand 3 - 0 Kjellerup More info
Sat 23/02/19 Moss 2 - 4 Ørn Horten More info
Sat 23/02/19 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Hillerød More info
Sun 24/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Wollongong Wolves More info
Sun 24/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Sun 24/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic More info
Sun 24/02/19 Ullern 1 - 1 Moss More info
Sun 24/02/19 Armavir CANC Anzhi More info
Mon 25/02/19 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Mon 25/02/19 Brabrand 1 - 1 Odder More info
Tue 26/02/19 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Ryazan More info
Wed 27/02/19 Spartak Vladik… 2 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Wed 27/02/19 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye More info
Thu 28/02/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk More info
Thu 28/02/19 Weiz 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II More info
Thu 28/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Steinkjer More info
Fri 01/03/19 Chernomorets 2 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Fri 01/03/19 Brabrand 2 - 3 Skive More info
Sat 02/03/19 AB 4 - 0 Frem More info
Sat 02/03/19 Vanløse 2 - 4 B 93 More info
Sat 02/03/19 Oppsal 0 - 2 Lørenskog More info
Sat 02/03/19 Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd More info
Sat 02/03/19 Kjelsås 3 - 0 Bærum More info
Sat 02/03/19 Admira II 3 - 2 Sturm Graz II More info
Sat 02/03/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Tønsberg More info
Sun 03/03/19 Sydney United 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sun 03/03/19 Manly United 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions More info
Mon 04/03/19 Fredrikstad CANC Grorud More info
Tue 05/03/19 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz More info
Wed 06/03/19 Angusht 1 - 5 Chayka More info
Wed 06/03/19 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 4 Chayka More info
Wed 06/03/19 Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Chelyabinsk More info
Wed 06/03/19 Kaluga 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya More info
Thu 07/03/19 Nardo 1 - 2 Byåsen More info
Fri 08/03/19 Asker 4 - 0 Bærum More info
Fri 08/03/19 Fredrikstad 4 - 1 Alta More info
Sat 09/03/19 Spartak Nal'chik 2 - 3 Chayka More info
Sat 09/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 2 Grorud More info
Sat 09/03/19 Egersund 3 - 1 Madla More info
Sat 09/03/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Chernomorets More info
Sat 09/03/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Sun 10/03/19 Hønefoss 1 - 2 Alta More info
Mon 11/03/19 Sakhalin 4 - 0 Chernomorets More info
Tue 12/03/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 2 Syzran-2003 More info
Tue 12/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Fri 15/03/19 Bærum 3 - 1 Elverum More info
Sat 16/03/19 Byåsen 0 - 0 Tiller More info
Sat 16/03/19 Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal More info
Sat 16/03/19 Viking II 5 - 1 Vidar More info
Sat 16/03/19 Asker 3 - 1 Kjelsås More info
Sun 17/03/19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Sun 17/03/19 Viking 4 - 0 Egersund More info
Mon 18/03/19 Sokol Saratov 2 - 1 Syzran-2003 More info
Wed 20/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Wed 20/03/19 Badajoz 0 - 1 Belenenses More info
Fri 22/03/19 Khimik Novomos… 2 - 2 Kaluga More info
Sat 23/03/19 Ryazan 2 - 0 Murom More info
Sat 23/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 3 Oppsal More info
Sat 23/03/19 Elverum 3 - 2 Moss More info
Tue 26/03/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Sat 30/03/19 Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Ural II More info
Sat 30/03/19 Kolomna 2 - 3 Ryazan More info
Sat 30/03/19 Sotra 0 - 2 Vard More info
Sat 30/03/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Bærum More info
Sun 31/03/19 Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod More info
Wed 03/04/19 Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 3 Sakhalin More info
Sat 06/04/19 Bærum 0 - 2 Moss More info
Sat 06/04/19 Kjelsås 6 - 0 Kvik Halden More info
Sat 06/04/19 Sotra 2 - 3 Os More info
Sat 06/04/19 Arendal 2 - 1 Asker More info
Sat 06/04/19 Egersund 4 - 3 Sola More info
Sun 07/04/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 2 Fram More info
Sun 04/08/19 Fredrikstad 15 : 00 Ørn Horten More info
Mon 09/09/19 Sturm Graz II 14 : 00 Schwechat More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +57 85
2 33 +64 83
3 33 +30 67
4 33 +26 66
5 34 +21 66
18+ GambleAware