Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
View all
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
National Teams
Spain
Netherlands
Germany
England
Brazil
View all
Argentina
Italy
Portugal
France
Russia
More
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Club International
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
OFC Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
National Teams
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
#ad Eligible iGames conducted and managed by iGO are only available to those physically present in the Province of Ontario.
Club Friendlies
Summary
Matches
Players
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
World
Club Friendlies
2020
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Matches
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Wednesday
08/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Wednesday
08/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 1
Long An
Wednesday
08/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
3 - 0
An Giang
Friday
10/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 2
An Giang
Friday
10/01/2020
FT
Long An
5 - 2
Tây Ninh
Friday
10/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Friday
10/01/2020
FT
Boeung Ket
1 - 4
Kedah
Saturday
11/01/2020
FT
Dandenong Thunder
4 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Saturday
11/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 0
Siófok
Saturday
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 3
Szolnoki MÁV
Saturday
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Kazincbarcika
Sunday
12/01/2020
FT
An Giang
0 - 3
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sunday
12/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
1 - 1
Đồng Tháp
Sunday
12/01/2020
FT
Angkor Tiger
0 - 1
Kedah
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Nam Định
3 - 1
Hai Phong
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
3 - 1
Sai Gon
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
1 - 4
PVF-CAND
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
2 - 1
Bình Phước
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Quảng Nam
1 - 2
Viettel
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
1 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
Tuesday
14/01/2020
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
1 - 2
Kedah
Wednesday
15/01/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Minai
Thursday
16/01/2020
FT
Bình Phước
1 - 1
Long An
Thursday
16/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 0
PVF-CAND
Thursday
16/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 3
Tiszakécske
Friday
17/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
ES Sétif
Friday
17/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Ulsan
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
0 - 2
Cần Thơ
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
West Adelaide
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
3 - 0
Hrvatski dragovoljac
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
FC Košice
3 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
0 - 0
Šamorín
Saturday
18/01/2020
FT
Borec Veles
2 - 2
Rabotnički
Wednesday
22/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers
Wednesday
22/01/2020
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2 - 1
Western Strikers
Thursday
23/01/2020
FT
Adelaide City
2 - 0
Cumberland United
Thursday
23/01/2020
FT
Suduva
2 - 3
Metta
Friday
24/01/2020
FT
MetroStars
7 - 0
West Adelaide
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Hrvatski dragovoljac
0 - 3
Kustošija
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
AS FC Buzău
0 - 3
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 1
Šamorín
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 2
Elana Toruń
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 1
Sesvete
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Ried II
2 - 0
Austria Salzburg
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 4
Atlas Delmenhorst
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
3 - 1
Düren Merzenich
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
3 - 1
Púchov
Saturday
25/01/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Željezničar
Wednesday
29/01/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 0
Kaluga
Wednesday
29/01/2020
FT
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Ślęza Wrocław
Wednesday
29/01/2020
FT
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
Stal Brzeg
Thursday
30/01/2020
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thursday
30/01/2020
FT
Hemelingen
1 - 2
TB Uphusen
Friday
31/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Friday
31/01/2020
FT
Widzew Łódź
4 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Cumberland United
1 - 1
Sturt Lions
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Adelaide Olympic
3 - 5
Adelaide Comets
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 1
Blacktown City
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Manly United
2 - 0
Sydney Olympic
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Lions
3 - 0
SC Wanderers
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Podbrezová
3 - 0
Tatran Prešov
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Garbarnia Kraków
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Grödig
2 - 1
Kufstein
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Nafta
8 - 1
Varteks Varaždin
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
Saturday
01/02/2020
FT
Riteriai
0 - 0
Metta
Sunday
02/02/2020
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Wednesday
05/02/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
3 - 3
Đồng Tháp
Wednesday
05/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 3
Tyumen
Wednesday
05/02/2020
FT
Zrinjski
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
Friday
07/02/2020
FT
Brinkumer SV
3 - 2
Oberneuland
Saturday
08/02/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Ryazan
Saturday
08/02/2020
FT
Wormatia Worms
5 - 1
Neckarsulmer SU
Sunday
09/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 1
Kvant
Sunday
09/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II
1 - 1
Dugopolje
Tuesday
11/02/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 5
Admira II
Thursday
13/02/2020
FT
Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Alcoyano
Saturday
15/02/2020
FT
Krško
1 - 2
Lučko
Saturday
15/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
3 - 0
Ryazan
Saturday
15/02/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 2
Tuzla City
Monday
17/02/2020
FT
Legion
2 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik
Tuesday
18/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Akron
Tuesday
18/02/2020
FT
Zvezda Perm
1 - 0
Ufa II
Tuesday
18/02/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
7 - 0
Bad Vilbel
Wednesday
19/02/2020
FT
Weiz
0 - 14
Rapid Wien II
Thursday
20/02/2020
FT
Long An
3 - 1
Tây Ninh
Friday
21/02/2020
FT
Legion
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
Saturday
22/02/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 1
An Giang
Saturday
22/02/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Saturday
22/02/2020
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 3
Ryazan
Saturday
22/02/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
Zemun
Sunday
23/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Sunday
23/02/2020
FT
Žilina II
2 - 1
Dubnica
Sunday
23/02/2020
FT
Stuttgart II
8 - 0
Oberachern
Tuesday
25/02/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Friday
28/02/2020
FT
Biolog
1 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
Saturday
29/02/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 3
Dinamo Bryansk
Saturday
29/02/2020
FT
Strogino
1 - 1
Ryazan
Sunday
01/03/2020
FT
Žilina II
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Monday
02/03/2020
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
Friday
06/03/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Friday
06/03/2020
FT
Zorkiy
3 - 4
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturday
07/03/2020
FT
Luki-Energiya
2 - 2
Kaluga
Saturday
07/03/2020
FT
Strogino
2 - 1
Kolomna
Tuesday
10/03/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Tuesday
10/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Luki-Energiya
Tuesday
17/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Wednesday
18/03/2020
FT
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3 - 2
Sakhalin
Thursday
19/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Friday
20/03/2020
FT
Lunds SK
4 - 3
Skabersjö
Saturday
21/03/2020
FT
Eslov
1 - 1
Högaborg
Saturday
21/03/2020
FT
IFK Malmö
2 - 3
Torns
Saturday
21/03/2020
FT
Sylvia
0 - 2
Värnamo
Sunday
22/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sunday
22/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
Monday
23/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd II
Tuesday
24/03/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Sakhalin
Wednesday
25/03/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
Wednesday
25/03/2020
FT
Chita
1 - 2
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Friday
27/03/2020
FT
Zenit Moskva
0 - 4
Kraskovo
Friday
27/03/2020
FT
Balashikha
2 - 5
Vityaz Noginsk
Friday
27/03/2020
FT
Lund
3 - 1
IFK Malmö
Saturday
28/03/2020
FT
Krumkachy
1 - 0
Smorgon
Saturday
28/03/2020
FT
Nike
0 - 0
Flagg
Sunday
29/03/2020
13:30
Sylvia
-
Assyriska Turabdin
Monday
30/03/2020
18:45
Näshulta
-
Eskilstuna FC
Monday
30/03/2020
FT
Västra Ingelstad
1 - 1
Skabersjö
Thursday
02/04/2020
20:10
Helsingkrona
-
GoF
Thursday
02/04/2020
20:15
Kullavägen
-
Åstorp
Thursday
02/04/2020
20:15
Härlanda Prisoners
-
Argo
Thursday
02/04/2020
20:30
Nacka Iliria
-
Rinkeby United
Saturday
16/05/2020
FT
Bình Định
2 - 2
Quảng Nam
Saturday
06/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
Saturday
06/06/2020
FT
Admira Praha
3 - 1
Loko Vltavín
Saturday
06/06/2020
FT
EPS
1 - 1
FC Espoo
Wednesday
10/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wednesday
10/06/2020
FT
Náchod
0 - 1
Trutnov
Friday
12/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 0
Hodonín
Friday
12/06/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 - 0
Letohrad
Saturday
13/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Písek
Saturday
13/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
7 - 2
Dvůr Králové
Saturday
13/06/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
1 - 1
Slovácko II
Sunday
14/06/2020
FT
Hradec Králové II
7 - 2
Náchod
Tuesday
16/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 2
Zlín II
Wednesday
17/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 3
Táborsko
Wednesday
17/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 1
Hradec Králové II
Friday
19/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
3 - 1
Hanácká
Friday
19/06/2020
FT
Hlučín
4 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Friday
19/06/2020
FT
Šumperk
0 - 4
Uničov
Friday
19/06/2020
FT
Odra Petřkovice
1 - 0
Dolní Benešov
Friday
19/06/2020
FT
Dvůr Králové
1 - 1
Náchod
Saturday
20/06/2020
FT
Trutnov
2 - 2
Hradec Králové II
Saturday
20/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
Písek
Saturday
20/06/2020
11:00
Vyškov
-
Slovan Rosice
Saturday
20/06/2020
FT
Brühl
1 - 1
Kreuzlingen
Wednesday
24/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 4
Slavia Praha II
Friday
26/06/2020
FT
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
Znamya Noginsk
Friday
26/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
0 - 2
Vyškov
Friday
26/06/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 2
Táborsko
Saturday
27/06/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 3
Sparta Kolín
Sunday
28/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
4 - 1
Benešov
Tuesday
30/06/2020
FT
Táborsko
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wednesday
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
Wednesday
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 2
Hebar 1918
Wednesday
01/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv GO
0 - 1
Ludogorets II
Wednesday
01/07/2020
FT
TEC
4 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
Friday
03/07/2020
FT
Schwaz
3 - 1
Fügen
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 0
Kozármisleny
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Blansko
2 - 0
Vyškov
Saturday
04/07/2020
17:00
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Nesebar
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Strumska slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Saturday
04/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
3 - 2
Salzburger AK
Tuesday
07/07/2020
FT
Gurten
5 - 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Tuesday
07/07/2020
FT
Silz / Mötz
1 - 5
Telfs
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
3 - 1
Spartak Varna
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
Tatabánya
0 - 6
Csákvári TK
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
ESMTK
0 - 2
Soroksár SC
Wednesday
08/07/2020
18:00
Lovech
-
Lokomotiv GO
Wednesday
08/07/2020
FT
Akron
3 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
Thursday
09/07/2020
FT
Imst
11 - 0
Union Innsbruck
Friday
10/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Montana
Friday
10/07/2020
FT
Bystrc Kníničky
1 - 1
Čáslav
Friday
10/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1 - 1
St. Anna
Friday
10/07/2020
FT
Wels
0 - 1
SV Wallern
Friday
10/07/2020
FT
Eugendorf
0 - 0
Grödig
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
SVG Reichenau
7 - 2
Union Innsbruck
Saturday
11/07/2020
10:30
Uničov
-
Zbrojovka Brno II
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
DEAC
2 - 0
Békéscsaba
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Vasas
3 - 1
Csákvári TK
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 3
Blansko
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Sokol Živanice
2 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3 - 1
Sterkrade-Nord
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Spijkenisse
0 - 4
ASWH
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
Dobrudzha 1919
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
1 - 4
Gurten
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
3 - 1
Stadl-Paura
Saturday
11/07/2020
FT
Bad Schallerbach
1 - 1
Hertha
Sunday
12/07/2020
FT
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2 - 5
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Sunday
12/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 0
Holzheimer SG
Sunday
12/07/2020
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
4 - 2
Topoli
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
4 - 0
Šumperk
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 5
Vihren Sandanski
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
Belasica
0 - 1
Sileks
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt
2 - 1
Union Weißkirchen
Tuesday
14/07/2020
FT
WSG Tirol II
6 - 4
Mils
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Vác
0 - 2
Budaörs
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
4 - 2
Uničov
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Akron
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 3
Neftohimik
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Levski Karlovo
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Tiszaújváros
0 - 1
Debrecen
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Belasitsa
2 - 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Jablonec II
5 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Vyškov
2 - 0
Hanácká
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
Győri ETO
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
4 - 0
Ménfőcsanak
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
1 - 4
FAR Rabat
Wednesday
15/07/2020
FT
Oberkasseler FV
2 - 7
Alfter
Thursday
16/07/2020
FT
Lovech
0 - 0
Kariana Erden
Thursday
16/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
1 - 1
Aswan
Thursday
16/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern
2 - 3
Ried II
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Bansko
1 - 1
Marek
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia
8 - 1
Aris Limassol
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Komárno
3 - 1
Vasas
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
4 - 0
Trenčianske Stankovce
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
6 - 4
Wiener SC
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Bleiburg
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC II
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
St. Johann in Tirol
2 - 3
Kufstein
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Ilz
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Hertha
3 - 1
Donau Linz
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
5 - 3
St. Anna
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Neusiedl
1 - 4
Elektra
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
TSV St. Johann
5 - 1
Altenmarkt
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Hollandia
3 - 4
Volendam II
Friday
17/07/2020
FT
Gievenbeck
5 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 1
Akron
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Neftohimik
3 - 0
Karnobat
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Borislav 2009
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
1 - 3
Iváncsa
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Čáslav
1 - 2
Havlíčkův Brod
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 1
Drenovets
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
1 - 2
Zápy
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno II
Saturday
18/07/2020
10:30
Zlínsko
-
Slavičín
Saturday
18/07/2020
10:30
Bohemians 1905 II
-
Český Brod
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 3
Petržalka
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 3
Budaörs
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Vyškov
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Blansko
1 - 2
Vrchovina NM
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
5 - 2
Sényő Carnifex
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
MTE 1904
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
2 - 4
Loko Vltavín
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Sparta Praha II
3 - 4
Slovan Liberec II
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 - 0
Uherský Brod
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
SC Velbert
3 - 1
Ronsdorf
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 1
Einheit Bernau
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Motor Lublin
3 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
3 - 2
Rather SV
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 2
FC Košice
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Kozlovice
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 8
AEL
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Náchod
4 - 1
Hradec Králové II
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Ajka
1 - 3
Szentlőrinc SE
Saturday
18/07/2020
17:00
Shkupi
-
Borec Veles
Saturday
18/07/2020
17:00
Spartak Varna
-
Sozopol
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 3
Shkupi
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
WAF Brigittenau
2 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Saturday
18/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 3
Gurten
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 3
Pesch
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Freckenhorst
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 3
Hürth
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 0
ESMTK
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Shkendija
1 - 1
Makedonija GjP
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Malacky
1 - 0
Družstevník Radimov
Sunday
19/07/2020
FT
Deutz
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Monday
20/07/2020
FT
Essentuki
0 - 5
Spartak Nal'chik
Monday
20/07/2020
FT
Floriana
1 - 1
Hibernians
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
0 - 1
ZED
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
5 - 0
Viktorie Přerov
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Pirin Razlog
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
5 - 0
Tuapse
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Ilz
4 - 4
Bad Gleichenberg
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Sterkrade-Nord
2 - 2
Scherpenberg
Tuesday
21/07/2020
FT
Luckenwalde
3 - 0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
3 - 0
Rákosmenti KSK
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Taksony
1 - 4
Budaörs
Wednesday
22/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
FUS Rabat
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Komárno
0 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 0
České Budějovice II
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 3
Slivnishki geroy
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
Poprad
Wednesday
22/07/2020
17:30
Uherský Brod
-
Bzenec
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Renova
1 - 0
Shkupi
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Borec Veles
1 - 1
Akademija Pandev
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Trutnov
0 - 5
Sokol Živanice
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Frauental
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Wednesday
22/07/2020
18:30
Lokomotiv GO
-
Spartak Varna
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Győri ETO
3 - 0
BVSC Zugló
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II
4 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Wiener Viktoria
6 - 0
Slovan HAC
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
4 - 1
Neusiedl
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Salzburger AK
1 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
4 - 4
Wormatia Worms
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
2 - 2
Bürmoos
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 1
Porz
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
5 - 0
Mülheimer
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
Jodoigne LS
0 - 1
Olympic Charleroi
Wednesday
22/07/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
3 - 1
Borussia Lindenthal
Wednesday
22/07/2020
20:00
Olympic Safi
-
Ittihad Tanger
Thursday
23/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
Thursday
23/07/2020
FT
Haskovo 1957
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Thursday
23/07/2020
FT
Preussen Espelkamp
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Thursday
23/07/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
Friday
24/07/2020
09:00
1599 Şelimbăr
-
CSM Deva
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 1
Slovácko II
Friday
24/07/2020
18:00
Gmünd
-
Spittal
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Shkendija
2 - 0
Rabotnički
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 - 4
Havlíčkův Brod
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
4 - 3
Dugo Selo
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
First Vienna
6 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
0 - 2
Anif
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern
1 - 4
Union Vöcklamarkt
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Union Gamlitz
Friday
24/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1 - 0
TuS Rüssingen
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
12 - 0
Sportist G.Toshevo
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sozopol
2 - 0
Neftohimik
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Kurilovec
1 - 3
Jarun
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
4 - 0
Meteor Praha
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 0
Loko Vltavín
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
7 - 2
Jiskra Rýmařov
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Fach-Donaufeld
2 - 2
Rapid Wien II
Saturday
25/07/2020
10:30
Čáslav
-
Brandýs nad Labem
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 2
Český Brod
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Gyöngyös
6 - 1
Gödöllő
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Hutnik Kraków
3 - 3
KSZO 1929
Saturday
25/07/2020
11:00
Ohrid Lihnidos
-
Korab Debar
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Honvéd II
2 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
2 - 3
Vysoké Mýto
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Lisse
0 - 3
AFC
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 2
Noordwijk
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
VVSB
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sinsen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
Saturday
25/07/2020
16:00
Rabotnički
-
Tikvesh
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Westhoven-Ensen
2 - 2
Deutz
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
5 - 1
Vereya
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Wiener SC
2 - 0
Sturm Graz II
Saturday
25/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
Olympique Dcheïra
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
Kitzbühel
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
Kufstein
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Granville
1 - 1
Saint-Malo
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
0 - 10
Uničov
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Sileks
2 - 0
Borec Veles
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary
2 - 3
Slavia Praha II
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 3
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Salzburger AK
0 - 0
Bramberg
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Saturday
25/07/2020
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Pelister
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 3
Kisvárda II
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros II
0 - 2
Szekszárd
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 1
Wanne Eickel
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 2
Amern
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
0 - 1
Rather SV
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Rellinghausen
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Viersen
0 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK
2 - 1
Békéscsaba
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 1
Ajka
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Strání
1 - 3
Zlínsko
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Struga
2 - 1
Shkupi
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
1 - 1
Kecskemét
Sunday
26/07/2020
FT
Bövinghausen
3 - 0
Westfalia Herne
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
0 - 2
Rapid Wien II
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
3 - 5
Deutschlandsberger SC
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 2
Frauental
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Grieskirchen
2 - 5
Hertha
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
0 - 0
Eugendorf
Tuesday
28/07/2020
FT
Wels
4 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz II
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 0
Hradec Králové II
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Pirin Razlog
2 - 2
Marek
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Oborishte
3 - 6
Gigant Saedinenie
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Bdin
1 - 1
Parva atomna
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija
3 - 1
Pobeda
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Beltinci
4 - 1
Šampion Celje
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Vrapče Zagreb
0 - 5
Trnje
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Český Brod
2 - 2
Olympia HK 1901
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Team Wiener Linien
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
Khouribga
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 2
Benrath
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Schermbeck
1 - 1
1. FC Bocholt
Wednesday
29/07/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0 - 0
Wachtberg
Thursday
30/07/2020
FT
Vardar Forino
1 - 2
Shkupi
Thursday
30/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 0
Topoli
Thursday
30/07/2020
FT
Burgaltendorf
2 - 1
SW Wattenscheid 08
Friday
31/07/2020
18:00
Spartak Myjava
-
Uherský Brod
Friday
31/07/2020
FT
Gurten
8 - 1
Salzburger AK
Friday
31/07/2020
FT
Leobendorf
1 - 3
First Vienna
Friday
31/07/2020
FT
Lebring
2 - 3
Allerheiligen
Friday
31/07/2020
FT
Weiz
2 - 0
Bruck an der Mur
Friday
31/07/2020
FT
Kühlungsborn
1 - 3
Rostocker FC
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Kolín
8 - 0
Hradec Králové II
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz II
0 - 0
Ried II
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
2 - 3
Frýdek-Místek
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday
01/08/2020
11:00
Slovan Rosice
-
Vysočina Jihlava II
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 3
SSVg Velbert
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
Hodonín
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Harkemase Boys
1 - 0
HHC
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 3
BSC Süd 05
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
2 - 1
Wanne Eickel
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Hlinsko
1 - 0
Havlíčkův Brod
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Deutz
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Monheim
1 - 1
Pesch
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
USV Hercules
1 - 0
De Treffers
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 2
Admira II
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
0 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Zápy
2 - 0
Brandýs nad Labem
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Boulogne
1 - 0
Versailles
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
0 - 2
Struga
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Rabotnički
1 - 0
Borec Veles
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 2
Valašské Meziříčí
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Belasica
6 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
1 - 3
Team Wiener Linien
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Ždralovi
2 - 1
Vrbovec
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Petrinja
2 - 2
Bjelovar
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
4 - 0
Kerpen
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Wals-Grünau
1 - 0
Eugendorf
Saturday
01/08/2020
FT
Brežice
2 - 3
Krka
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Kurilovec
2 - 2
Kustošija
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Šampion Celje
3 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Letohrad
3 - 3
Pardubice II
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Bergisch Born
5 - 3
Cronenberger SC
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
2 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Borussia Dröschede
1 - 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Renova
3 - 1
Korab Debar
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Germania Teveren
0 - 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
San Gwann
2 - 2
Qrendi
Sunday
02/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
2 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Struga
3 - 2
Vardar Forino
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Admira Praha
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 2
Stripfing
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Mannswörth
1 - 6
Wiener Viktoria
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
RSV Eintracht
7 - 3
Berliner SC
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
1. FC Mühlhausen
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf II
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Sparta Petegem
0 - 2
Knokke
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Westlandia
1 - 3
Scheveningen
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
Hürth
3 - 0
Euskirchen
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
HHC
7 - 1
HZVV
Tuesday
04/08/2020
FT
DEM
2 - 2
Koninklijke HFC
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 4
U Craiova 1948
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Sparta Kolín
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Zápy
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
UTS Rabat
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Ostbahn XI
1 - 0
Stadlau
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Hemelingen
4 - 6
TB Uphusen
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
4 - 0
Sprockhövel
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1 - 4
FV Engers 07
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Monheim
2 - 3
Rather SV
Wednesday
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
4 - 2
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Thursday
06/08/2020
FT
Hibernians
3 - 1
Valletta
Thursday
06/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Unterrath
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
2 - 1
USC Rohrbach
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Nöttingen
3 - 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Frohnhausen
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
Lebring
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 1
Voitsberg
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Donau
1 - 1
Admira II
Friday
07/08/2020
FT
Hagen / Uthlede
5 - 2
SFL Bremerhaven
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Dobrovice
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Kustošija
4 - 1
Mladost Ždralovi
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 4
Trnje
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Loko Vltavín
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
TEC
2 - 1
NSC
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
AFC
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Wanne Eickel
2 - 1
FSV Duisburg
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Lisse
3 - 7
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
3 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Siegburger SV
1 - 1
Koblenz
Saturday
08/08/2020
15:00
Westfalia Herne
-
Germania Ratingen
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Sachsenhausen
2 - 6
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 3
VfL Oldenburg
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Schwechat
8 - 0
Gersthofer SV
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Boulogne
3 - 0
Rouen
Saturday
08/08/2020
18:00
Wels
-
Oedt
Saturday
08/08/2020
18:00
De Treffers
-
GVV Unitas
Saturday
08/08/2020
18:00
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
-
Spich
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Châteaubriant
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Swieqi United
3 - 2
Qormi
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Bjelovar
0 - 1
Vrbovec
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Cibalia
0 - 2
Bijelo Brdo
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 2
Mauerwerk
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Lija Athletic
Saturday
08/08/2020
FT
Pietà Hotspurs
2 - 3
Marsa
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Rotenburger SV
4 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II
4 - 0
Pardubice II
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Emmelshausen
4 - 0
Andernach
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
5 - 3
Sterkrade-Nord
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Kray
2 - 2
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Frechen
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
2 - 4
Gütersloh
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
7 - 1
SG Welper
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 0
Liezen
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
1 - 1
Marsaxlokk
Sunday
09/08/2020
FT
St. George's
0 - 3
San Gwann
Monday
10/08/2020
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Wienerberg
1 - 3
Mauerwerk
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Sandhausen II
2 - 1
Speyer
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
GVVV
2 - 0
VVOG
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Kray
0 - 1
Steele
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Sparta Bilk
1 - 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 0
DHSC
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
USV Hercules
Tuesday
11/08/2020
FT
Alfter
2 - 1
GKSC Hürth
Wednesday
12/08/2020
FT
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau
Wednesday
12/08/2020
19:00
Gersthofer SV
PSTP
Slovan HAC
Wednesday
12/08/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
2 - 0
Fußgönheim
Wednesday
12/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
2 - 2
Cronenberger SC
Wednesday
12/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
0 - 2
1. FC Bocholt
Wednesday
12/08/2020
FT
Düsseldorf West
3 - 1
MSV Düsseldorf
Thursday
13/08/2020
FT
Dudenhofen
3 - 1
Haßloch
Thursday
13/08/2020
FT
Monheim
10 - 2
Unterbach
Thursday
13/08/2020
FT
Köln-Flittard
0 - 4
Fortuna Köln II
Thursday
13/08/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
3 - 0
FSV Friedrichsdorf
Friday
14/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II
Friday
14/08/2020
18:30
Gzira United
-
Lija Athletic
Friday
14/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 0
Draßburg
Friday
14/08/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 1
Elektra
Friday
14/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4 - 1
Unterrath
Friday
14/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
4 - 1
Westfalia Gemen
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Universitatea Cluj
6 - 2
SCM Zalău
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
0 - 4
FCV Farul Constanţa
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Stripfing
0 - 1
Stadlau
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytów
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Admira II
2 - 2
St. Pölten II
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
4 - 6
Cronenberger SC
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Astoria Walldorf II
3 - 1
Mechtersheim
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
TS Ober-Roden
0 - 3
Hanau 93
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
0 - 2
TVD Velbert
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
05 Oberrad
1 - 0
Eddersheim
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
HHC
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Steele
1 - 5
Schonnebeck
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
5 - 1
Capelle
Saturday
15/08/2020
FT
Alzey
1 - 7
Wormatia Worms
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Waldgirmes
5 - 0
FC Gießen II
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Bonn-Endenich
1 - 2
Ahrweiler BC
Sunday
16/08/2020
15:00
Düsseldorf West
PSTP
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Deutz
3 - 2
SC Rheinbach
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 4
TuS Marienborn
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Union Schafhausen
0 - 3
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Bistra
2 - 2
Špansko Zagreb
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Zebbug Rangers
0 - 1
San Gwann
Sunday
16/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
4 - 1
St. George's
Monday
17/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Mombach
3 - 4
Ginsheim
Monday
17/08/2020
FT
Teltower FV
0 - 4
BSC Süd 05
Tuesday
18/08/2020
19:30
Gütersloh
-
RW Maaslingen
Tuesday
18/08/2020
FT
SV Solingen
1 - 2
Düsseldorf West
Tuesday
18/08/2020
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
ODIN '59
Tuesday
18/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 3
Juliana '31
Tuesday
18/08/2020
FT
Quick Boys
3 - 0
Ter Leede
Tuesday
18/08/2020
FT
GVVV
3 - 1
Blauw Geel '38
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
3 - 2
SVE Wald-Michelbach
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Findorff
0 - 9
Habenhauser FV
Wednesday
19/08/2020
19:00
Unterrath
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Benrath
3 - 7
Monheim
Wednesday
19/08/2020
19:00
Bruchsal
-
Langensteinbach
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Wattenscheid 09
1 - 1
SC Velbert
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Knokke
2 - 0
HSV Hoek
Wednesday
19/08/2020
FT
Montabaur
1 - 1
Koblenz
Thursday
20/08/2020
FT
Kray
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Thursday
20/08/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
4 - 1
Lennestadt
Thursday
20/08/2020
FT
SK Sint-Niklaas
0 - 6
Rupel Boom
Friday
21/08/2020
FT
BSC Acosta
2 - 0
Wolfenbüttel
Friday
21/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 2
Auersmacher
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 2
Ripensia Timişoara
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
De Treffers
2 - 0
UNA
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 7
Düsseldorf West
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
4 - 0
Vohwinkel
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
SC Velbert
0 - 2
Rather SV
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
TuS Haltern
2 - 6
Sodingen
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
1. FC M'gladbach
1 - 3
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Trier
2 - 1
Röchling Völklingen
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Braintree Town
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 0
Unter-Flockenbach
Saturday
22/08/2020
17:00
Ripensia Timişoara
-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Frechen
2 - 3
SC Rheinbach
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
0 - 3
Andernach
Saturday
22/08/2020
FT
Marsa
1 - 0
Fgura United
Saturday
22/08/2020
20:15
Swieqi United
-
Pietà Hotspurs
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Bremer SV
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Sprockhövel
3 - 2
Schonnebeck
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 1
Eddersheim
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Hilden
0 - 2
Alfter
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
3 - 6
MSV Düsseldorf
Sunday
23/08/2020
15:00
Speyer
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Zuzenhausen
1 - 0
Speyer
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Schlebusch
2 - 3
Rott
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
4 - 2
Attendorn
Sunday
23/08/2020
17:00
Bretzenheim
-
Basara Mainz
Sunday
23/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
4 - 1
St. George's
Sunday
23/08/2020
19:00
Zebbug Rangers
-
Qrendi
Monday
24/08/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Cray Valley PM
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Ginsheim
0 - 1
Hassia Bingen
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Mengede
1 - 3
Westfalia Herne
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Brünninghausen
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Diefflen
4 - 1
Schwalbach
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
DOVO
3 - 3
Spakenburg
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 1
Ter Leede
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 2
ASWH
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Porz
5 - 6
Siegburger SV
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Noordwijk
1 - 1
Hollandia
Tuesday
25/08/2020
20:30
Matlock Town
-
Sheffield
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Concord Rangers
Tuesday
25/08/2020
20:30
Campion
-
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
5 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 1
Woodford Town
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Loughborough University
2 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 1
Canterbury City
Tuesday
25/08/2020
20:45
Stamford
-
Kettering Town
Tuesday
25/08/2020
FT
Aveley
2 - 1
Welling United
Wednesday
26/08/2020
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
1 - 3
Wattenscheid 09
Wednesday
26/08/2020
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 3
Düsseldorf West
Wednesday
26/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
2 - 1
Wülfrath
Wednesday
26/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 0
Iserlohn
Thursday
27/08/2020
FT
FC Sulingen
0 - 4
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Thursday
27/08/2020
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2 - 2
Bad Vilbel
Thursday
27/08/2020
FT
Hilden
1 - 0
Rather SV
Thursday
27/08/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 4
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Thursday
27/08/2020
FT
Stamford
2 - 0
Grantham Town
Friday
28/08/2020
19:00
Vichttal
-
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Vichttal
6 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Germania Egestorf
3 - 0
Schwachhausen
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 3
Borussia Neunkirchen
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Penistone Church
0 - 2
Brighouse Town
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Mickleover
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 2
Bedford Town
Friday
28/08/2020
FT
Leek Town
0 - 1
Congleton Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Nakhonratchasima
2 - 2
Sisaket
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam II
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 6
Chorley
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
6 - 0
Wanne Eickel
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
St Neots Town
2 - 2
Cambridge City
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 1
Belper Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Barton Town
1 - 4
Cleethorpes Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
FT Braunschweig
6 - 2
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
0 - 2
Speyer
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Wormatia Worms
8 - 1
1862/09 Weinheim
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 1
Dudenhofen
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Basford United
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Leiston
3 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2
Basildon United
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Needham Market
0 - 3
Braintree Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Hendon
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Thackley
0 - 1
Guiseley
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
St Ives Town
0 - 2
Kettering Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Northwich Victoria
2 - 0
Atherton Collieries
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
Hednesford Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 2
Halesowen Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
16:00
Ramsbottom United
-
Spennymoor Town
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Radcliffe
3 - 1
Chester
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Farsley Celtic
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Ossett United
2 - 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Saturday
29/08/2020
17:00
Pergolettese
-
Piacenza
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
KRC Gent
2 - 5
Knokke
Saturday
29/08/2020
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs
-
Fgura United
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Köln II
3 - 5
SSV Merten
Saturday
29/08/2020
FT
Tubize
5 - 3
Francs Borains
Saturday
29/08/2020
20:15
Qormi
-
Marsa
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Buriram United
3 - 2
Ratchaburi
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 - 1
Frechen
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
4 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 1
Rot-Weiß Deuten
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Holzwickeder SC
1 - 0
Hohenlimburg
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Bad Vilbel
4 - 1
Neu-Anspach
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Hilden
3 - 2
Wesseling-Urfeld
Sunday
30/08/2020
FT
Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Süderelbe
Monday
31/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Monday
31/08/2020
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 0
Prescot Cables
Monday
31/08/2020
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
Monday
31/08/2020
FT
Chelmsford City
3 - 1
Cambridge City
Tuesday
01/09/2020
12:00
Sukhothai
-
Lampang
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Albacete
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Sodingen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Hassia Bingen
7 - 0
Gau-Algesheim
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
FSV Duisburg
2 - 1
Frohnhausen
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Sheffield
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
0 - 0
Guiseley
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Hornchurch
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 2
Belper Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Chadderton
0 - 3
Mossley
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Bedworth United
0 - 1
Coalville Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 6
Hitchin Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 0
Hyde United
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 1
Grantham Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Leek Town
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
20:45
Ramsbottom United
-
Atherton Collieries
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Mickleover
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town
-
Braintree Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town
2 - 1
Hertford Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Marlow
1 - 2
Winchester City
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
1 - 3
Alvechurch
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Banbury United
6 - 1
Wantage Town
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Aveley
1 - 1
Cray Wanderers
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 3
Welling United
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Faversham Town
4 - 0
Margate
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Stamford
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 4
Southport
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Trafford
2 - 2
Ashton United
Tuesday
01/09/2020
FT
Ramsbottom United
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
Wednesday
02/09/2020
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Rabotnički
Wednesday
02/09/2020
FT
Tempo Overijse
1 - 5
Dender
Wednesday
02/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Wednesday
02/09/2020
FT
Marine
4 - 1
United of Manchester
Wednesday
02/09/2020
FT
Farnborough
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Thursday
03/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
1 - 2
Granollers
Friday
04/09/2020
FT
Sukhothai
3 - 0
Lampang
Friday
04/09/2020
FT
Chichester City
2 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
Friday
04/09/2020
FT
Dunston UTS
2 - 1
Morpeth Town
Friday
04/09/2020
FT
Campinense
6 - 3
Central
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Buriram United
8 - 0
Khonkaen United
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Trafford
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Coalville Town
3 - 4
Corby Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
0 - 1
Hednesford Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 3
Bideford
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 1
City of Liverpool
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Cleethorpes Town
5 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Southport
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Tamworth
0 - 1
Matlock Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Leek Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Banbury United
0 - 1
Brackley Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Clitheroe
3 - 2
Curzon Ashton
Saturday
05/09/2020
16:00
Ashton United
-
Farsley Celtic
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
3 - 0
Runcorn Linnets
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Marine
0 - 4
Chester
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Metropolitan Police
4 - 1
Winchester City
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
AFC Totton
2 - 1
Poole Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
-
Lincoln United
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 4
Alvechurch
Saturday
05/09/2020
16:00
Grantham Town
-
Alfreton Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Witton Albion
0 - 1
Bala Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
16:00
Worksop Town
-
Penistone Church
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 2
AFC Sudbury
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Ossett United
3 - 0
Radcliffe
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Stratford Town
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Brentwood Town
0 - 1
Cray Valley PM
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Hendon
0 - 0
St Albans City
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 0
Campion
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Ashton United
3 - 1
Irlam
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Saturday
05/09/2020
18:00
Qormi
-
Pietà Hotspurs
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 5
FC Andorra
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Sants
2 - 3
Europa
Saturday
05/09/2020
FT
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 0
Hércules
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
Granollers
2 - 2
Prat
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
FC Andorra
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
Sant Ildefons
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
Pehchevo
1 - 4
Vardar Skopje
Sunday
06/09/2020
FT
Manresa
3 - 1
Badalona
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Gzira United
2 - 1
Birkirkara
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Spalding United
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 0
Trafford
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Mickleover
1 - 1
Guiseley
Tuesday
08/09/2020
20:45
Enfield Town
-
Chesham United
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
7 - 1
Barton Rovers
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Hyde United
1 - 1
Curzon Ashton
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Chester
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 3
Southport
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Hemsworth MW
1 - 4
Worksop Town
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Kettering Town
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 1
Bury Town
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Dunstable
3 - 3
Royston Town
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
0 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Ware
1 - 2
Hendon
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
5 - 4
St Ives Town
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Chorley
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Market Drayton Town
1 - 6
AFC Telford United
Tuesday
08/09/2020
FT
Campinense
5 - 1
Jaciobá
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
Burgos
2 - 1
Talavera
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Hércules
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
2 - 1
Guijuelo
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
Staaken
5 - 0
SCC Berlin
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
Atlético Astorga
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Wednesday
09/09/2020
20:30
Castro Daire
-
Oliveira Hospital
Wednesday
09/09/2020
FT
Viladecans
3 - 0
Castelldefels
Wednesday
09/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic
-
Alfreton Town
Thursday
10/09/2020
FT
Can Vidalet
1 - 5
Prat
Friday
11/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 1
Atlètic Sant Just
Friday
11/09/2020
FT
L'Entregu
0 - 3
Langreo
Friday
11/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 1
Sabadell Nord
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Sai Gon
1 - 0
Long An
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Paradiso
4 - 2
Varese
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo II
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Basford United
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
South Shields
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 2
Chester
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 2
Boston United
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Hyde United
0 - 0
Farsley Celtic
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Radcliffe
3 - 1
Chorley
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 4
Stourbridge
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1
Romford
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Fylde
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 0
Hereford
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Mickleover
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Castro Daire
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Renate
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 5
Cultural Leonesa
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 4
Marino de Luanco
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
4 - 1
Sant Andreu
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Laredo
0 - 0
Racing Santander
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Poblense
2 - 0
Atlético Baleares
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
0 - 2
Europa
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 3
Extremadura UD
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
Muro
1 - 3
Alcoyano
Saturday
12/09/2020
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
Sunday
13/09/2020
17:00
Arezzo
-
Viterbese
Sunday
13/09/2020
FT
Burgos
0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sunday
13/09/2020
18:00
Castelldefels
-
Manresa
Sunday
13/09/2020
FT
Prat
1 - 0
Vilafranca
Sunday
13/09/2020
FT
Granollers
1 - 1
Europa
Sunday
13/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Rubí
Tuesday
15/09/2020
FT
San Martín
0 - 1
Caudal
Tuesday
15/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 1
Costa Brava
Tuesday
15/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Ecclesfield Red Rose
Tuesday
15/09/2020
FT
Olot
1 - 1
Banyoles
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Hércules
2 - 1
Atlético Baleares
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
5 - 0
Cacereño
Wednesday
16/09/2020
16:30
Gubbio
-
Cesena
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Izarra
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 5
Real Oviedo II
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Levante II
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Lealtad
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 0
Atlético Astorga
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Peñaranda
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
3 - 0
Badalona
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 6
Cultural Leonesa
Wednesday
16/09/2020
19:30
Gavà
-
Igualada
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Banyoles
1 - 1
Costa Brava
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
3 - 1
CD Coria
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Llerenense
2 - 3
Extremadura UD II
Wednesday
16/09/2020
20:30
Castelldefels
-
Martinenc
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
2 - 2
La Roda
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Rayo Ibense
1 - 2
Eldense
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Roteña
1 - 3
Xerez
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
2 - 0
Nueva Montaña
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Padiham
2 - 2
Clitheroe
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Montevarchi Calcio
1 - 1
Prato
Wednesday
16/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 0
Olot
Thursday
17/09/2020
10:30
Sanna Khanh Hoa
-
Đắk Lắk
Thursday
17/09/2020
FT
Arezzo
1 - 1
Pianese
Thursday
17/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
3 - 1
Santboià
Thursday
17/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Córdoba
Thursday
17/09/2020
FT
Cabecense
0 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
Friday
18/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 5
Sanluqueño
Friday
18/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanera
Friday
18/09/2020
FT
Eldense
2 - 0
Yeclano
Friday
18/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
4 - 1
Selaya
Friday
18/09/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Trujillo
Friday
18/09/2020
FT
Las Zocas
0 - 3
Marino
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 1
Marino de Luanco
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Durango
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 1
Real Burgos
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Rubí
0 - 1
Terrassa
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 2
Caudal
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Granada II
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Numancia
0 - 2
SD Logroñés
Saturday
19/09/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
UCAM Murcia
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Burgos
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 3
Sant Andreu
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
1 - 0
Racing Santander
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Peralada
2 - 0
Costa Brava
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Colunga
1 - 2
Real Avilés
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Lorca
1 - 2
SFC Minerva
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
1 - 1
Intercity
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Extremadura UD
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Selaya
0 - 1
Cayón
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
0 - 4
Cacereño
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Catalina Atlético
2 - 1
Sóller
Saturday
19/09/2020
19:00
Gerena
-
Xerez
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 2
Prat
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Alzira
2 - 1
Vilamarxant
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 2
Manresa
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 3
Elche II
Saturday
19/09/2020
FT
Quintanar
0 - 4
Socuéllamos
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Martinenc
2 - 2
Rubí
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
Sunday
20/09/2020
16:30
Montevarchi Calcio
-
Scandicci
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Naval
1 - 0
Real Burgos
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Condal
1 - 1
Valdesoto
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Constància
1 - 3
Manacor
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Gavà
3 - 3
Prat
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 0
Albacete II
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Granollers
0 - 2
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sunday
20/09/2020
19:00
Montañesa
-
Europa
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
1 - 1
Don Benito
Sunday
20/09/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 0
Villanovense
Tuesday
22/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
3 - 1
Ceuta
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linense
Wednesday
23/09/2020
18:00
Compostela
-
Pontevedra
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Sámano
2 - 4
Sestao River
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Villarrubia
4 - 0
Talavera
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Eldense
1 - 1
Hércules
Wednesday
23/09/2020
19:30
Sodupe
-
Portugalete
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Durango
1 - 1
Leioa
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Ibiza
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Caudal
0 - 3
Langreo
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
2 - 0
Noja
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 0
Castellar del Vallès
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
2 - 5
Extremadura UD
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
2 - 5
Villanovense
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 0
Cieza
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Atlètic Lleida
Wednesday
23/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
0 - 1
Sants
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Ibiza
0 - 0
El Ejido
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 0
Europa
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanes
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
1 - 4
Córdoba
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Ripollet
0 - 2
Sant Ildefons
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo II
0 - 2
CD Atlético Mineros II
Thursday
24/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
5 - 3
Zarceño
Friday
25/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
0 - 2
Real Oviedo II
Friday
25/09/2020
FT
Real Betis II
1 - 1
Badajoz
Friday
25/09/2020
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Friday
25/09/2020
FT
Manresa
2 - 0
Olot
Friday
25/09/2020
FT
I'Gara
3 - 3
San Miguel
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Ibiza
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
UD Melilla
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Burladés
1 - 4
Peña Sport
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 0
Las Rozas
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Arenteiro
2 - 1
Compostela
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
L'Escala
0 - 5
Barcelona II
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Llanera
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Selaya
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
2 - 0
Badajoz II
Saturday
26/09/2020
18:30
Tropezón
-
Barreda
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
San Roque Lepe
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Don Benito
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Peñaranda
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Horta
1 - 1
San Cristóbal
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Alzira
0 - 1
Valencia II
Saturday
26/09/2020
FT
Güímar
0 - 2
Marino
Saturday
26/09/2020
21:00
San Lorenzo Constancia
-
Buzanada
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Paterna
1 - 1
Torrent
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Prat
2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Poblense
1 - 0
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 1
Castelldefels
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Atlético Deva
1 - 1
Textil Escudo II
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 0
Pedroñeras
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Azuaga
0 - 0
Jerez
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 0
Benicarló
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
Villanovense
0 - 2
Cacereño
Sunday
27/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Grama
Tuesday
29/09/2020
FT
Avilés Stadium
0 - 2
Lealtad
Tuesday
29/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Sevilla II
Tuesday
29/09/2020
FT
Atlético Mineros
1 - 1
Racing Santander II
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Granada II
1 - 1
Linense
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 3
Xerez
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Barakaldo
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
3 - 0
Talavera
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 0
Cristo Atlético
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Alcoyano
6 - 1
Benigànim
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Vilafranca
0 - 4
Badalona
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Txantrea
2 - 3
Peña Sport
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
0 - 6
Mérida
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 1
Cacereño
Wednesday
30/09/2020
20:00
Ciudad de Lucena
-
Córdoba
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Eldense
3 - 1
Albacete II
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
6 - 1
Santillana
Wednesday
30/09/2020
FT
Castilleja
0 - 2
Coria CF
Thursday
01/10/2020
FT
Trujillo
1 - 0
Arroyo
Thursday
01/10/2020
FT
Manchego
1 - 1
Socuéllamos
Thursday
01/10/2020
FT
Calamonte
4 - 0
Mérida II
Friday
02/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
0 - 1
Solares
Friday
02/10/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Cacereño
Friday
02/10/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 2
Terrassa
Friday
02/10/2020
FT
Alhaurín
0 - 0
El Palo
Friday
02/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
4 - 1
San Isidro
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Las Palmas II
3 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Leioa
0 - 5
Sestao River
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 3
Granada II
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Saturday
03/10/2020
12:00
UD Ourense
-
Pontevedra
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Estrella Roja
0 - 1
San Martín Arena
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
1 - 5
Don Benito
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Valencia II
2 - 1
Orihuela
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1
Alhaurino
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Ceuta
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Bergantiños
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruña
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 0
Girona II
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2 - 2
Santfeliuenc
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Manresa
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Atlético Victoria
2 - 0
San Lorenzo Constancia
Saturday
03/10/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Villarrubia
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Ibiza
1 - 0
Peña Deportiva
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Castelldefels
2 - 0
Vilassar Mar
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Paterna
3 - 1
Castellonense
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Campanario
1 - 0
Talarrubias
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Naval
3 - 0
Monte
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Barquereño
0 - 2
Siero
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Atios
6 - 0
Agrupación Estudiantil
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 0
Arroyo
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Sóller
2 - 0
Ferriolense
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 3
Barco
Sunday
04/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
1 - 1
Atlético Victoria
Tuesday
06/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 1
Sevilla II
Tuesday
06/10/2020
FT
Xerez
2 - 2
Sanluqueño
Tuesday
06/10/2020
FT
Gama
0 - 6
Laredo
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Atlético Baleares
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva
Wednesday
07/10/2020
18:30
Cristo Atlético
-
Real Valladolid II
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Burgos
Wednesday
07/10/2020
19:30
Sestao River
-
Barakaldo
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 4
Xerez Deportivo
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Racing Rioja
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 2
Mérida
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Plasencia
0 - 0
Cacereño
Wednesday
07/10/2020
FT
Campanario
0 - 5
Villanovense
Thursday
08/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 1
Badajoz
Thursday
08/10/2020
FT
Corellano
1 - 1
Peña Azagresa
Thursday
08/10/2020
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
Thursday
08/10/2020
FT
RCP Valverdeño
1 - 2
Badajoz II
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 1
RC Catarroja
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Praviano
1 - 2
L'Entregu
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Laredo
1 - 1
Zamora
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Puente Genil
2 - 2
Alhaurino
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Peña Sport
1 - 4
Ardoi
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
2 - 3
Atzeneta
Friday
09/10/2020
FT
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Tamaraceite
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 1
Siete Villas
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 2
Covadonga
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 0
Collado Villalba
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Burladés
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Unión Comercial
1 - 3
Real Titánico
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linares Deportivo
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Villalbés
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Cayón
1 - 0
Cartes
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Poblense
3 - 3
Mallorca II
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
San Cristóbal
Saturday
10/10/2020
17:30
Lenense
-
Lealtad
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Aceuchal
1 - 4
Cacereño
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Real Oviedo II
Saturday
10/10/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
Olímpico Totana
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Real Ávila
2 - 2
Torrijos
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Torre del Mar
1 - 2
Antequera
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 2
Real Betis II
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
1 - 2
Tudelano
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Mérida
1 - 1
Cádiz II
Saturday
10/10/2020
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Yeclano
Saturday
10/10/2020
20:15
Sants
-
Vilassar Mar
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1 - 0
Castelldefels
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Prat
0 - 0
Grama
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 0
Banyoles
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Real Avilés
4 - 0
San Martín
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 1
Trujillo
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 0
Jerez
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Écija
0 - 2
Palma del Río
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Igualada
1 - 1
L'Hospitalet
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 3
Xerez
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Benavente
1 - 1
Atlético Astorga
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 2
Manchego
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Amorebieta
Sunday
11/10/2020
18:00
Pozoblanco
-
Azuaga
Sunday
11/10/2020
FT
Badajoz
2 - 1
Córdoba
Monday
12/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Barquereño
Monday
12/10/2020
FT
Condal
3 - 2
Berrón
Friday
16/10/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Lokomotiv GO
Saturday
17/10/2020
FT
Veria
1 - 1
Trikala
Friday
23/10/2020
FT
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
Flandria
Saturday
24/10/2020
FT
Levadiakos
3 - 0
Ionikos
Sunday
25/10/2020
FT
Diagoras
3 - 1
Ialysos
Thursday
29/10/2020
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Rasensport Brand
Sunday
01/11/2020
14:00
Doxa Dramas
-
Kavala
Saturday
07/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Wydad Fès
Friday
13/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
3 - 3
Hassania Agadir
Friday
13/11/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 2
Mérida
Saturday
14/11/2020
FT
Badajoz
4 - 1
Guijuelo
Saturday
14/11/2020
FT
Chabab Mohammédia
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Saturday
14/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Renaissance Zemamra
Sunday
15/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
0 - 4
Chabab Mohammédia
Tuesday
17/11/2020
FT
Rosenborg II
1 - 0
Levanger
Wednesday
18/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Thursday
03/12/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 1
Anzhi
Saturday
05/12/2020
FT
Haringey Borough
5 - 3
Hendon
Wednesday
09/12/2020
FT
Adelaide Cobras
0 - 1
Eastern United
Saturday
12/12/2020
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II
3 - 3
Znojmo
Sunday
20/12/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
0 - 2
Villarrubia
Saturday
26/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 1
Nam Định
Tuesday
29/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 2
Bình Định
Tuesday
29/12/2020
FT
Sai Gon
3 - 1
Hà Nội
Wednesday
30/12/2020
FT
Nam Định
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Wednesday
30/12/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
Thursday
31/12/2020
FT
Hà Nội
3 - 3
Bình Định
Thursday
31/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 0
Sai Gon
Video
bet365 operates pursuant to an agreement with iGaming Ontario
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
bet365 operates pursuant to an agreement with iGaming Ontario. 19+. Gambling can be addictive, please play responsibly
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.