Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLB | Orenburg II | - | Nosta | ||
SLB | Nosta | - | Orenburg II | ||
SLB | Orenburg II | 0 - 2 | Nosta | View events | |
SLB | Nosta | 1 - 1 | Orenburg II | View events | |
SLB | Orenburg II | 3 - 0 | Nosta | View events | |
SLB | Orenburg II | 2 - 1 | Nosta | View events | |
SLB | Nosta | 1 - 1 | Orenburg II | View events | |
SLB | Orenburg II | 0 - 2 | Nosta | View events |
Tables | Orenburg II | Nosta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Matches played | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Wins | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Draws | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Losses | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Goals for | 10 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
Goals against | 20 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Points | 11 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 8 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SLB | Amkar Perm | H | |||
|
SLB | Nizhny Novgorod II | A | |||
FT
|
SLB | Dinamo Barnaul | H | 4 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Akron II | A | 1 - 1 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Khimik Vurnary | A | 1 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Dinamo Barnaul | H | 3 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Torpedo Miass | A | 0 - 1 |
Orenburg II | G | PG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
D. Antsiperov | 1 | 1 | ||
Nosta | G | PG |
---|---|---|
V. Abramov | 2 | 0 |
K. Antipov | 1 | 0 |
N. Morgunov | 1 | 0 |
Orenburg II | FG |
---|---|
D. Antsiperov | 1 |
Nosta | FG |
---|---|
V. Abramov | 1 |
Orenburg II | YC | RC | P |
---|---|---|---|
D. Knyazev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
E. Patyutko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
M. Syshchenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
S. Stolbov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nosta | YC | RC | P |
---|---|---|---|
N. Telenkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
S. Pakholkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
We have allocated points to each yellow (1 point) and red card (3 points) for ranking purposes. Please note that this does not represent any official rankings.
General statistics | Orenburg II | Nosta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Rank | 12 | 1 | ||||
Matches played | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Draws | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals for | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Goals against | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Clean sheets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Avg. goals scored p/m | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 |
Avg. goals conceded p/m | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Avg. time 1st goal scored | 45m | 45m | - | 5m | 5m | - |
Avg. time 1st goal conced. | 29m | 29m | - | - | - | - |
Failed to score | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Biggest victory | - | - | - | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - |
Biggest defeat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | - | - | - | - |
Scoring minutes | Orenburg II | Nosta |
---|
0-15'
15-30'
30-45'
45-60'
60-75'
75-90'
Venues | Orenburg II | Nosta |
---|---|---|
Name | Stadion Gazovik | Stadion Metallurg |
Capacity | 10046 | 6060 |
Avg |
Squad | Orenburg II | Nosta |
---|---|---|
Average age squad | 19.7 | 22.5 |
Youngest | 16 (E. Antsiperov) | 15 (D. Potashov) |
Oldest | 25 (D. Fedenko) | 36 (N. Telenkov) |
Players under 21 | 23 | 10 |
Foreign players | 1 | - |
Non-EU players | 27 | 24 |