Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Alashkert | 1 - 0 | Lori | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 2 | Alashkert | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Alashkert | 0 - 0 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
Aggr. | Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 2 | Alashkert | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Urartu | 0 - 0 | Lori | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Lori | 3 - 0 | Urartu | ||
Aggr. | Lori | 3 - 0 | Urartu |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Noah | 1 - 2 | Alashkert | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Alashkert | 1 - 0 | Noah | View events | |
Aggr. | Alashkert | 3 - 1 | Noah | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Urartu | 3 - 1 | Ararat | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ararat | 0 - 1 | Urartu | View events | |
Aggr. | Ararat | 1 - 4 | Urartu | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Syunik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Syunik | 0 - 1 | Ararat-Armenia | View events | |
Aggr. | Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 1 | Syunik | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Pyunik | 0 - 2 | Lori | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lori | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | View events | |
Aggr. | Lori | 3 - 1 | Pyunik |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Ararat | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ararat | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | View events | |
Aggr. | Ararat | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Yerevan | 1 - 4 | Ararat-Armenia | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ararat-Armenia | 5 - 0 | Yerevan | View events | |
Aggr. | Ararat-Armenia | 9 - 1 | Yerevan | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sevan | 2 - 3 | Lori | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lori | 2 - 2 | Sevan | View events | |
Aggr. | Lori | 5 - 4 | Sevan | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Noah | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Shirak | 1 - 3 | Noah | View events | |
Aggr. | Shirak | 1 - 3 | Noah |