STFV Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Mon 13/08/18 Strassgang 0 - 9 Kalsdorf More info
Mon 13/08/18 Kumberg E 0 - 1 E Gössendorf More info
Mon 13/08/18 Ausseerland 0 - 3 Liezen More info
Tue 14/08/18 Werndorf 3 - 2 Tobelbad More info
Tue 14/08/18 Trieben 0 - 3 Kraubath More info
Tue 14/08/18 Fohnsdorf 2 - 6 Obdach More info
Tue 14/08/18 Ardning 3 - 6 Irdning More info
Tue 14/08/18 St. Stefan ob Stainz 2 - 6 Mochart Köflach More info
Tue 14/08/18 St. Peter / Freienstein 1 - 3 Hitthaller St. Michael More info
Tue 14/08/18 Ligist 0 - 2 Frauental More info
Tue 14/08/18 Parschlug 1 - 2 Bruck an der Mur More info
Tue 14/08/18 Breitenau 0 - 4 Hinterberg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Gaal 2 - 5 Judenburg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Grambach 2 - 5 Pachern More info
Tue 14/08/18 Bad Gams 0 - 6 Deutschlandsberger SC More info
Tue 14/08/18 Union Weißkirchen 3 - 4 Lobmingtal More info
Tue 14/08/18 Hitzendorf 0 - 5 Grazer AK More info
Tue 14/08/18 St. Peter / Kbg. 1 - 2 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Union Haus / Ennstal 6 - 3 Rottenmann More info
Tue 14/08/18 Turnau 2 - 3 Kindberg-Mürzhofen More info
Tue 14/08/18 Markt Hartmannsdorf 1 - 8 Gleisdorf 09 More info
Tue 14/08/18 Hengsberg 3 - 0 Rebenland More info
Tue 14/08/18 Greinbach 3 - 5 Fürstenfeld More info
Tue 14/08/18 Lankowitz 2 - 3 Draxler Mooskirchen More info
Tue 14/08/18 Bärnbach 0 - 6 Voitsberg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Wettmannstätten 0 - 4 Groß-St.Florian More info
Tue 14/08/18 Nestelbach 1 - 2 SC Kirchberg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Feldkirchen Kärnten 5 - 0 Peggau More info
Tue 14/08/18 SV Wolfsberg 2 - 4 Gabersdorf More info
Tue 14/08/18 Niklasdorf 0 - 1 Trofaiach More info
Tue 14/08/18 USB Hof E 1 - 2 E Feldbach More info
Tue 14/08/18 Andritz E 5 - 2 E Rein More info
Tue 14/08/18 Pircha 4 - 1 Krottendorf More info
Tue 14/08/18 Krieglach 1 - 0 Wartberg More info
Tue 14/08/18 Kobenz E 2 - 3 E Murau More info
Tue 14/08/18 St.Johann / Haide 0 - 7 Pöllau More info
Tue 14/08/18 Deutsch Goritz 3 - 2 Großklein More info
Tue 14/08/18 St.Veit / Vogau E 3 - 4 E Union RB Weinland Gamlit More info
Tue 14/08/18 Dechantskirchen P 1 - 1 P Waldbach More info
Tue 14/08/18 Kaindorf 1 - 2 Bad Waltersdorf More info
Tue 14/08/18 Vorau 4 - 2 SV Rohrbach More info
Tue 14/08/18 Fehring 2 - 3 St. Anna More info
Wed 15/08/18 Edelstauden 0 - 4 Gnas More info
Wed 15/08/18 Krakaudorf 0 - 6 ESV Knittelfeld More info
Wed 15/08/18 Breitenfeld 0 - 9 Gleinstätten More info
Wed 15/08/18 Paldau 1 - 4 Bad Radkersburg More info
Wed 15/08/18 Tieschen 0 - 5 Lebring More info
Wed 15/08/18 Mautern 0 - 3 Leoben More info
Wed 15/08/18 Burgau 0 - 6 Ilz More info
Wed 15/08/18 Linden Leibnitz 5 - 2 Straß More info
Wed 15/08/18 Stein / Enns 0 - 7 Schladming More info
Wed 15/08/18 Großwilfersdorf 0 - 5 Bad Gleichenberg More info
Wed 15/08/18 St. Radegund 1 - 3 Gratkorn More info
Wed 15/08/18 Unterlamm 1 - 2 Mettersdorf More info
Wed 15/08/18 Gaishorn 2 - 3 Bad Mitterndorf More info
Wed 15/08/18 Naintsch 0 - 3 Fladnitz / Teichalm More info
Wed 15/08/18 Wundschuh 4 - 3 Frohnleiten More info
Wed 15/08/18 Gußwerk 1 - 5 Pernegg More info
Wed 15/08/18 Straden 2 - 4 Wildon More info
Tue 21/08/18 Ilztal E 0 - 2 E Anger More info
Tue 21/08/18 TuS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 2 Allerheiligen More info
Tue 21/08/18 St. Margarethen / Ros. 1 - 2 Pischelsdorf More info
Wed 22/08/18 Union Passail 0 - 1 Weiz More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware