Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
La Louvière Centre | 2 - 3 | Sporting Hasselt | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | View events | |
Aggr. | La Louvière Centre | 2 - 7 | Sporting Hasselt |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
|
Liège | CANC | Bocholt | ||
Thursday | |||||
|
Bocholt | CANC | Liège | ||
Aggr. | Bocholt | CANC | Liège | ||
Sunday | |||||
|
Eendracht Aalst | CANC | Londerzeel | ||
Thursday | |||||
|
Londerzeel | CANC | Eendracht Aalst | ||
Aggr. | Londerzeel | CANC | Eendracht Aalst | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 0 - 3 | Sprimont | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sprimont | 3 - 0 | Sporting Hasselt | View events | |
Aggr. | Sprimont | 6 - 0 | Sporting Hasselt | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
La Louvière Centre | 1 - 1 | Dender | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dender | 2 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | View events | |
Aggr. | Dender | 3 - 1 | La Louvière Centre |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Bocholt | 1 - 2 | Sprimont | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sprimont | 3 - 1 | Bocholt | View events | |
Aggr. | Bocholt | 2 - 5 | Sprimont | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Londerzeel | 1 - 2 | Dender | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dender | 0 - 1 | Londerzeel | View events | |
Aggr. | Londerzeel | 2 - 2 | Dender | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Liège | 1 - 1 | Sporting Hasselt | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 0 - 0 | Liège | ||
Aggr. | Liège | 1 - 1 | Sporting Hasselt | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
La Louvière Centre | 1 - 3 | Eendracht Aalst | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 5 | La Louvière Centre | View events | |
Aggr. | La Louvière Centre | 6 - 3 | Eendracht Aalst |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 3 - 1 | VW Hamme | View events |