Nacional B

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 22/09/2021
FT
Los Almendros 1 - 4 Gran Mamoré
Thursday 23/09/2021
FT
Villa Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Deportivo Kivón
Wednesday 29/09/2021
00:00
Fancesa - Club Universitario
Wednesday 29/09/2021
00:00
Mojocoya - Atlético de Padilla
Wednesday 29/09/2021
00:00
Deportivo Sur-Car - EM Huanuni
Wednesday 29/09/2021
00:00
San José de Caracollo - Deportivo Shalon
Wednesday 29/09/2021
20:00
Academia Santa Cruz - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Wednesday 29/09/2021
22:00
Argentinos Juniors - Torre Fuerte
Thursday 30/09/2021
00:00
ABB - Municipal Achocalla
Thursday 30/09/2021
00:00
Unión Maestranza - Deportivo FATIC
Thursday 30/09/2021
21:30
CA Bermejo - Quebracho Villa Montes
Saturday 02/10/2021
23:00
Vaca Díez - Mariscal Sucre
Sunday 03/10/2021
00:00
Rosario Central - Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Sunday 03/10/2021
00:00
América Villazón - Wilstermann Cooperativa
Sunday 03/10/2021
00:00
Nueva Cliza - Universitario de Vinto
Sunday 03/10/2021
00:00
San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Cochabamba FC
Sunday 03/10/2021
21:30
Nacional SENAC - CA Bermejo

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10 12 W W W W
2 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 5 D L W D
3 Previous rank: 4 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3 L W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 2 D L L D
Next Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 L W
4 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0 L L
Next Round

Group C

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
Next Round

Group D

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6 W W
2 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 4 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0 L L
Next Round

Group E

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6 W W
2 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 W W
3 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 L L
4 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 L L
Next Round

Group F

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 2 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Next Round

Group G

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 L
Next Round

Group H

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
4 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
Next Round

Group I

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
4 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
Next Round

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware