Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
RB Brasil | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 0 - 0 | Corinthians | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 2 - 1 | São Paulo | View events | |
Aggr. | Corinthians | 2 - 1 | São Paulo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | São Paulo | ||
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | São Paulo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Santos | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Corinthians | View events | |
Aggr. | Santos | 2 - 2 | Corinthians |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Oeste | 2 - 2 | Ponte Preta | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | Oeste | View events | |
Aggr. | Ponte Preta | 4 - 2 | Oeste | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Mirassol | 0 - 1 | RB Brasil | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
RB Brasil | 3 - 1 | Mirassol | View events | |
Aggr. | RB Brasil | 4 - 1 | Mirassol |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 5 - 0 | Novorizontino | View events | |
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 6 - 1 | Novorizontino | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 0 | RB Brasil | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
RB Brasil | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||
Aggr. | RB Brasil | 0 - 2 | Santos | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 2 - 1 | Ituano | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ituano | 0 - 1 | São Paulo | View events | |
Aggr. | Ituano | 1 - 3 | São Paulo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | Corinthians | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária | View events | |
Aggr. | Corinthians | 2 - 2 | Ferroviária |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo SP | 1 - 1 | Oeste | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Oeste | 3 - 3 | Botafogo SP | View events | |
Aggr. | Oeste | 4 - 4 | Botafogo SP | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
RB Bragantino | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | RB Bragantino | View events | |
Aggr. | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | RB Bragantino | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Mirassol | 2 - 0 | Guarani SP | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Guarani SP | 2 - 2 | Mirassol | View events | |
Aggr. | Guarani SP | 2 - 4 | Mirassol |