FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 30/10/2020
FT
Wantage Town 1 - 4 North Leigh
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 3 Marske United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hyde United 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Warrington Town 1 - 1 Lancaster City
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 2 Buxton
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Radcliffe 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:00
Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Pickering Town 1 - 4 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Marine 3 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Ashton United 1 - 0 Clitheroe
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Glossop North End 0 - 1 Workington
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
South Shields 1 - 0 Colne
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Whitby Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 0 - 2 Nuneaton Borough
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Evesham United 3 - 2 Leek Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Redditch United 2 - 3 Nantwich Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Tamworth 2 - 1 Banbury United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Coleshill Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Ilkeston Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Yaxley 0 - 2 Grantham Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Bedford Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Barwell
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Mickleover 5 - 0 Dereham Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Stourbridge 0 - 3 Stamford
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Basford United 2 - 1 Alvechurch
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Corby Town 1 - 2 Hednesford Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
St Neots Town 6 - 1 Worksop Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
St Ives Town 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Stratford Town 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 2 Kingstonian
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hastings United 1 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Leiston 4 - 4 Worthing
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town 4 - 1 Harrow Borough
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Needham Market 4 - 1 Three Bridges
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 3 Hornchurch
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Royston Town 2 - 0 Hythe Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
East Thurrock United 3 - 4 Cheshunt
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 2 Haringey Borough
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Walton Casuals 2 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Kings Langley 4 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Lowestoft Town 3 - 1 Lewes
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Aveley 3 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Enfield Town 8 - 1 Ramsgate
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Barking 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 1 Herne Bay
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bognor Regis Town 2 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Whitehawk 0 - 3 Cray Wanderers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Leatherhead 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Chesham United 2 - 2 Whyteleafe
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Horsham 1 - 1 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 3 - 1 Metropolitan Police
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 5 - 4 Hendon
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Frome Town 3 - 0 Farnborough
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:00
Bracknell Town - Cinderford Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Dorchester Town 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 3 - 2 Kidlington
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:00
Thame United - Wimborne Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Salisbury 6 - 0 Tiverton Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 Poole Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Highworth Town 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 31/10/2020
16:00
Yate Town - Bideford
Sunday 01/11/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 4 Margate
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Coalville Town 3 - 3 Matlock Town
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Marlow 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Taunton Town 2 - 4 Truro City
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Atherton Collieries 0 - 3 City of Liverpool
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Merstham 1 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 2 Brentwood Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware