FA Vase

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 30/10/2020
FT
Walton & Hersham 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Saturday 31/10/2020
15:00
Jersey Bulls - Cobham
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Redcar Athletic 1 - 2 Holker Old Boys
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Penistone Church 3 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Jarrow FC 0 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Liversedge 5 - 2 Newcastle Benfield
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Warrington Rylands 2 - 0 Padiham
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Guisborough Town 2 - 0 Runcorn Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Lower Breck 3 - 2 Newton Aycliffe
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Maltby Main 3 - 1 Newcastle University
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Wythenshawe Town 2 - 2 North Ferriby United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bridlington Town 2 - 2 North Shields
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bootle 0 - 2 Shildon AFC
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Irlam 0 - 2 Seaham Red Star
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Sunderland Ryhope CW 3 - 0 Penrith AFC
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Cheadle Town 0 - 2 New Mills
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
1874 Northwich 2 - 1 Harrogate Railway
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bewdley Town 2 - 2 Stapenhill
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 2 Melton Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Coventry Sphinx 6 - 1 Heanor Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Aylestone Park 3 - 3 Lye Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 0 Quorn
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Harrowby United 0 - 1 AFC Bridgnorth
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Racing Club Warwick 1 - 1 Abbey Hulton United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Paget Rangers 0 - 4 Radford
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Shirebrook Town 0 - 3 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Dudley Sports 2 - 1 Rugby Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Loughborough University 4 - 0 Cadbury Athletic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Rainworth Miners Welfare 3 - 2 Belper United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Congleton Town 5 - 0 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Malvern Town 3 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Westfields 2 - 2 Romulus
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Stone Old Alleynians 3 - 2 AFC Mansfield
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Gorleston 4 - 2 Baldock Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Ilford 4 - 1 Clacton
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Ampthill Town 1 - 1 Walthamstow
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Wellingborough Town 2 - 0 Haverhill Rovers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Whittlesey Athletic 0 - 6 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Colney Heath 3 - 1 New Salamis
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Fakenham Town 2 - 1 Crawley Green
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Norwich CBS 3 - 2 Ipswich Wanderers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Milton Keynes Irish 2 - 0 Stansted
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Sileby Rangers 2 - 2 Burton Park Wanderers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 4 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Walsham Le Willows 5 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Fleet Town 0 - 2 Littlehampton Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Frimley Green 0 - 2 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Clapton 3 - 0 Petersfield Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Saltdean United 3 - 1 Epsom & Ewell
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Eastbourne Town 0 - 3 Southall
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Tooting Bec 2 - 3 Guildford City
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Steyning Town 9 - 1 Seaford Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Sutton Athletic 0 - 2 Sheppey United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Newhaven 4 - 1 Ascot United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Kennington 1 - 1 Fisher
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Welling Town 1 - 6 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hadley 2 - 1 Pagham
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Holmesdale 2 - 4 Uckfield Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
CB Hounslow United 1 - 5 Horley Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Reading City 0 - 1 Lancing
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Bridgwater Town 5 - 0 Welton Rovers
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Keynsham Town 0 - 4 Bashley
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Whitchurch United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
St Blazey 2 - 2 Helston Athletic
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
New Milton Town 1 - 1 Clanfield 85
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Falmouth Town 3 - 1 Abingdon United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 1 Ringwood Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Royal Wootton 4 - 0 Camelford
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Cribbs 4 - 3 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Hamworthy United 4 - 0 Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Wells City 2 - 2 Westbury United
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Milton United 2 - 2 Longlevens
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Lymington Town 1 - 2 Tavistock
Saturday 31/10/2020
FT
Sandhurst Town 2 - 6 North Greenford United
Sunday 01/11/2020
FT
Coggeshall United 0 - 2 Hashtag United
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Risborough Rangers 0 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 - 2 Longwell Green Sports
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Studley 1 - 4 Long Eaton United
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Cockfosters 1 - 3 Cogenhoe United
Tuesday 03/11/2020
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 6 - 3 Shepton Mallet
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Newbury Forest 0 - 4 May & Baker Eastbrook
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
Raynes Park Vale 1 - 0 Sheerwater
Wednesday 04/11/2020
FT
United Services 3 - 1 Bournemouth FC
Thursday 05/11/2020
20:45
Norwich United - White Ensign
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Abbey Hey 3 - 1 Hemsworth MW
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Charnock Richard - Ashington AFC
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Hallam 4 - 3 AFC Blackpool
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Hanley Town - Deeping Rangers
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Anstey Nomads 1 - 0 Leicester Nirvana
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Stourport Swifts - Skegness Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Worthing United 3 - 1 Edgware Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Cheddar 2 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Fareham Town 4 - 1 Roman Glass St George
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Millbrook 3 - 1 Sherborne Town
Sunday 06/12/2020
FT
Brockenhurst 2 - 2 Street
Sunday 06/12/2020
FT
Barnton 1 - 0 Bacup Borough
Sunday 06/12/2020
FT
Stansfeld 2 - 2 AFC Hayes

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware