FA Vase

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Clapton 2 - 1 Hamworthy United
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 4 Liversedge
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
New Mills 2 - 2 Congleton Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Stockton Town 4 - 2 Charnock Richard
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Holker Old Boys 0 - 1 Vauxhall Motors
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Consett 5 - 0 Maltby Main
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
1874 Northwich 1 - 4 West Auckland Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Radford 3 - 1 Bewdley Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Long Eaton United 3 - 2 Stone Old Alleynians
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Atherstone Town 0 - 1 Malvern Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Lutterworth Town 3 - 3 Westfields
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Dudley Sports 1 - 1 Coventry Sphinx
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Hanley Town 2 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 2 Worcester City
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 4 Newark Flowserve
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Sporting Khalsa 4 - 1 Aylestone Park
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Ilford 2 - 4 Colney Heath
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Norwich United - Burton Park Wanderers
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Wroxham 3 - 3 Milton Keynes Irish
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Gorleston - Kirkley & Pakefield
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Fakenham Town 0 - 0 Hashtag United
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Wellingborough Town 1 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Stowmarket Town 5 - 0 Eynesbury Rovers
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Stanway Rovers 1 - 1 Ampthill Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Hadley 4 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
North Greenford United 2 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Hanworth Villa 2 - 2 Corinthian
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Newhaven 2 - 2 Binfield
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Saltdean United 2 - 2 Deal Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Horley Town 3 - 5 Chatham Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Steyning Town 1 - 6 Walton & Hersham
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Littlehampton Town 3 - 3 Sheppey United
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Glebe 0 - 2 Kennington
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Uckfield Town 2 - 4 Guildford City
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Plymouth Parkway 3 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Bradford Town 2 - 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Wells City 1 - 2 Buckland Athletic
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Bridgwater Town 2 - 1 Royal Wootton
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Clevedon Town 4 - 3 Bitton
Saturday 05/12/2020
16:00
Mildenhall Town - Leighton Town
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Cobham 1 - 0 Risborough Rangers
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
North Ferriby United 2 - 1 Lower Breck
Saturday 05/12/2020
FT
Coventry United 3 - 2 Abbey Hulton United
Sunday 06/12/2020
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 4 - 0 Southall
Wednesday 09/12/2020
FT
Walsall Wood 3 - 0 AFC Bridgnorth
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Anstey Nomads 1 - 0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Hebburn Town 3 - 2 North Shields
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Jarrow FC 1 - 1 Warrington Rylands
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Longridge Town 1 - 1 Penistone Church
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Sunderland Ryhope CW 1 - 0 Abbey Hey
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Hallam 0 - 2 Shildon AFC
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Stourport Swifts 3 - 1 Grimsby Borough
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 5 - 0 Cogenhoe United
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Norwich CBS 2 - 1 May & Baker Eastbrook
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Lancing 3 - 0 Worthing United
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Stansfeld 0 - 3 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Christchurch 2 - 1 Cribbs
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
United Services 2 - 1 Brockenhurst
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Millbrook 2 - 0 Bashley
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Helston Athletic 0 - 2 Fareham Town
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Falmouth Town 2 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
New Milton Town 2 - 0 Longlevens
Saturday 12/12/2020
FT
Tavistock 6 - 1 Cheddar
Saturday 19/12/2020
FT
Barnton 0 - 4 Seaham Red Star

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware