Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 Trans View events

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 20/06/2020
FT
Elva 2 - 4 Flora View events
Saturday 20/06/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 1 Tallinna Kalev View events

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 10/03/2020
FT
Elva 3 - 1 Alliance II View events
Tuesday 10/03/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 2 Trans View events
Wednesday 11/03/2020
FT
Võru FC Helios 0 - 6 Tallinna Kalev View events
Wednesday 11/03/2020
FT
Tammeka 0 - 3 Flora View events

16th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 20/08/2019
FT
Tarvastu 1 - 4 Elva
Tuesday 20/08/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
Saturday 24/08/2019
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 5 - 2 NPM Silmet
Tuesday 27/08/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 3 - 0 Anija
Wednesday 04/09/2019
FT
Paide 13 - 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Wednesday 04/09/2019
FT
Tulevik 11 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Wednesday 04/09/2019
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 1 Tammeka
Thursday 05/09/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 2 - 0 Viimsi
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Team Helm 1 - 21 FCI Levadia
Saturday 07/09/2019
FT
Võru FC Helios 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
Wednesday 11/09/2019
FT
Alliance II 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev III
Wednesday 25/09/2019
FT
Kuressaare 1 - 3 Trans
Wednesday 09/10/2019
FT
Eston Villa II 3 - 0 Otepää
Saturday 12/10/2019
FT
Paide III 0 - 3 Nõmme Kalju
Wednesday 23/10/2019
FT
Maardu 0 - 7 Flora
Tuesday 29/10/2019
FT
JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 Flora II

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 25/07/2019
FT
Tallinna JK 2 - 7 Tarvastu
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Tallinna Wolves 5 - 1 Vastseliina
Saturday 27/07/2019
FT
Kuressaare 12 - 1 Kadakas
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Helios
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
TJK Legion II 9 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Sunday 28/07/2019
FT
Team Helm 3 - 2 Rumori Calcio
Monday 29/07/2019
FT
Teleios 2 - 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Alliance 0 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Wednesday 31/07/2019
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 5 Flora II
Thursday 01/08/2019
FT
Loo 0 - 1 Eston Villa II
Thursday 01/08/2019
FT
Järva-Jaani 1 - 10 Tartu Welco
Thursday 01/08/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 6 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Friday 02/08/2019
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 5 - 1 Poseidon
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Vaprus 2 - 3 Tallinna Kalev III
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Legion 0 - 7 Trans
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Nõmme United 1 - 3 Tammeka
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Viimsi 2 - 0 Raplamaa
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
FCI Levadia 7 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Puhkus Mehhikos 0 - 6 Alliance II
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Elbato 0 - 3 Maardu
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Kristiine JK 0 - 10 Paide
Tuesday 06/08/2019
FT
Hell Hunt 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Igiliikur 1 - 7 Tulevik
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Lelle 0 - 1 JK Tabasalu
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Elva 7 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid
Wednesday 07/08/2019
FT
Anija 2 - 1 Kompanii Marjamaa
Sunday 11/08/2019
FT
NPM Silmet 5 - 2 Flora III
Monday 12/08/2019
FT
Kose 0 - 5 Paide III
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Pärnu Sadam 1 - 1 Otepää
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 2 - 2 Eston Villa
Tuesday 20/08/2019
FT
Flora 12 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 0 Keila

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 04/06/2019
FT
Paide III 13 - 2 Mauruse Saurused
Saturday 08/06/2019
FT
Helios 5 - 1 Rumori Calcio II
Wednesday 12/06/2019
FT
Tammeka IV 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev III
Thursday 13/06/2019
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Thursday 13/06/2019
FT
Mulgi 0 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Wednesday 19/06/2019
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Igiliikur
Wednesday 19/06/2019
FT
Alliance II 0 - 0 JK 32.KK
Wednesday 19/06/2019
FT
Eston Villa 15 - 0 Metsis
Thursday 20/06/2019
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 6 - 0 Sssolutions
Thursday 20/06/2019
FT
Kadakas 3 - 1 Maksatransport
Thursday 20/06/2019
FT
Lelle 2 - 1 TransferWise
Thursday 20/06/2019
FT
Soccernet 1 - 3 Vastseliina
Friday 21/06/2019
FT
Piraaja 1 - 3 TJK Legion II
Wednesday 26/06/2019
FT
Pusivus 0 - 5 Pärnu Sadam
Thursday 27/06/2019
FT
Flora III 10 - 0 Poseidon II
Thursday 27/06/2019
FT
Noorus-96 2 - 4 Otepää
Tuesday 09/07/2019
FT
Olympic 1 - 9 Paide
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Maardu 12 - 0 Warrior
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Kadrina
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 3 Alliance
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 18 - 0 Viking
Saturday 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 2 Pärnu
Monday 15/07/2019
FT
Tammeka 8 - 1 FCI Tallinn
Wednesday 24/07/2019
FT
Elva 3 - 0 EMÜ

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware