Cup

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat View events
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn View events
Thursday 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco View events
Friday 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas View events
Friday 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix View events
Friday 23/07/2021
18:00
Pärnu PSTP TJK Legion II
Friday 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev
Saturday 24/07/2021
13:00
Warrior - Kristiine JK
Saturday 24/07/2021
15:00
Tartu Kalev - Läänemaa JK II
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Flora II - Karsklus
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Poseidon - Kuressaare
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Saku Sporting - Tammeka
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Legion - Soccernet
Saturday 24/07/2021
18:00
Trans - Alliance
Sunday 25/07/2021
15:00
Rumori Calcio - Läänemaa JK
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Mulgi
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Maardu Aliens - Eston Villa
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Elva - Jalgpallihaigla
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Zenit Tallinn - Paide III
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Maksatransport - Raplamaa
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Phoenix
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
JK Tabasalu - Vigri Maarjamäe
Wednesday 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
Wednesday 28/07/2021
19:00
FCI Tallinn - Pärnu Sadam
Wednesday 28/07/2021
19:00
Flora III - FCP Pärnu
Thursday 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Wednesday 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram View events
Tuesday 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III View events
Saturday 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK View events
Tuesday 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II View events
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise View events
Thursday 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa View events
Monday 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II View events
Thursday 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young View events
Friday 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus View events
Saturday 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios View events
Saturday 10/07/2021
14:00
Tulevik II - Piraaja
Saturday 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Tartu Welco II View events
Saturday 10/07/2021
15:00
Trans - Here for Beer
Saturday 10/07/2021
15:00
Warrior - Titans
Saturday 10/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Noorus-96
Saturday 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos View events
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm View events
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu View events
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn View events
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere View events
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla View events
Tuesday 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves View events
Wednesday 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport View events
Wednesday 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves View events
Sunday 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 4 Kusti
Tuesday 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle View events
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware