Coupe de France

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 06/11/2019
FT
Moulien 0 - 2 Jeunesse Evolution View events
Wednesday 06/11/2019
FT
Golden Star 0 - 1 Club Franciscain View events
Friday 08/11/2019
FT
Saint-Georges 2 - 1 CSC Cayenne View events
Friday 15/11/2019
FT
Le Havre 1 - 3 Dunkerque View events
Friday 15/11/2019
FT
Bourg-en-Bresse 1 - 0 Troyes View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Nœux-les-Mines 0 - 2 Bastia-Borgo View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Auch 0 - 5 Rodez View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Saint-Flour 3 - 1 Ajaccio View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Fabrègues 3 - 1 Agde View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Belfort 1 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Le Mans View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
La Charité 0 - 4 Auxerre View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Bergerac 1 - 0 Clermont View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Ardziv 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Épinal 2 - 0 Sochaux View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Châteauroux 1 - 1 Niort View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Jura Sud Foot 0 - 1 Saint-Pierroise View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Theix 2 - 3 Red Star View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghène Sport View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Lens 3 - 1 Boulogne View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Sarre Union 0 - 2 Créteil View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Amnéville 0 - 2 Paris FC View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Tours 2 - 0 Chauray View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Lorient 3 - 0 Guingamp View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Gonfreville 1 - 0 Le Touquet View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Cambrai 0 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Trélissac 2 - 0 Stade Montois View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Alberes Argelès 0 - 1 Pau View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Grasse 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Montceau 4 - 2 Geispolsheim View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
FC Lyon 0 - 1 Athlético Marseille View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Lons 1 - 2 Annecy View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Moulins Yzeure Foot 1 - 2 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Châteaubriant 4 - 0 TA Rennes View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Betton 0 - 6 Concarneau View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Granville 2 - 0 AG Caennaise View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
La Flèche RC 2 - 3 Linas-Montlhery View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Ancienne Château-Gontier 0 - 1 C' Chartres View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Mûrs-Erigné 0 - 6 Caen View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Challans 3 - 0 Le Poiré sur Vie View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
La Baule-Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angoulême View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Marssac SRDT 2 - 1 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Olympique d'Alès 1 - 0 Lattes View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Villemomble Sports 1 - 5 Orléans View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Bourges Foot 1 - 1 Sablé View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Sireuil 1 - 7 Les Herbiers View events
Saturday 16/11/2019
FT
Beauvais 1 - 4 Chambly View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Évreux 3 - 0 Mtsapéré View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Gravelines 2 - 3 Rouen View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Lumbrois 3 - 3 Grande-Synthe View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Omer 0 - 1 Dieppe View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Tourcoing 5 - 0 Grand Calais Pascal View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Pont Sainte-Maxence 1 - 2 Senlis View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Adamois 2 - 3 Olympique St Quentin View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 0 Wasquehal View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Maximin 0 - 2 Valenciennes View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Mozac 2 - 3 Cournon View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Union Saint-Jean 0 - 1 Aviron Bayonnais View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf 0 - 0 Côte Chaude
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Nancy 2 - 1 Belfort Sud View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Vandœuvre 2 - 0 Lunéville View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Sundhoffen 0 - 3 Mulhouse View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Annecy-le-Vieux 0 - 4 Limonest View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
4 Rivières 70 3 - 1 Chassieu Décines View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Hombourg-Haut 1 - 0 Forbach View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Boulay 2 - 1 Meaux Academy View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 0 MJEP Cormontreuil
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
CEP Lorient 1 - 3 Stade Plabennec View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Guichen 2 - 1 Saint-Pierre Milizac View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Le Rheu 4 - 3 Paimpol View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Nanterre 2 - 0 Laval View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
St Liguaire Niort 1 - 3 Vendée Fontenay View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Stade Poitevin 5 - 0 Nueillaubiers View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Verton 0 - 3 Le Portel View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Vénus 1 - 4 Racing Besançon View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Olympique Marcquois 0 - 1 IC Croix View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Erstein 0 - 2 Thaon View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Oberschaeffolsheim 1 - 3 Raon l'Etape View events
Sunday 17/11/2019
FT
Sainte-Marienne 2 - 3 Versailles View events
Tuesday 19/11/2019
FT
Rodéo 0 - 1 Colomiers View events
Tuesday 19/11/2019
FT
Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 2 Villefranche View events
Saturday 23/11/2019
FT
Sainte Geneviève 0 - 1 Entente SSG View events
Saturday 23/11/2019
FT
Dinan Léhon 0 - 1 Stade Pontivy View events
Saturday 23/11/2019
FT
Montlouis 1 - 2 Vire View events
Sunday 24/11/2019
FT
Olympique de Valence 3 - 1 Thonon Évian View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware