Reg. Cup Baden

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 22/07/2021
19:30
Badenia St. Ilgen - Epfenbach
Friday 23/07/2021
18:15
Olympia Kirrlach - Langensteinbach
Friday 23/07/2021
19:00
Ettlingenweier - Huchenfeld
Saturday 24/07/2021
00:00
Treschklingen - Horrenberg
Saturday 24/07/2021
16:30
VfB Eppingen - Weinheim
Saturday 24/07/2021
17:00
Lützelsachsen - Türkspor Mannheim
Saturday 24/07/2021
17:00
Nußloch - Kurpfalz
Saturday 24/07/2021
17:00
Bilfingen - Bruchsal
Saturday 24/07/2021
17:00
Fatihspor Pforzheim - Nöttingen
Sunday 25/07/2021
14:30
Unterschüpf/​Kupprichhau - VfR Gommersdorf
Sunday 25/07/2021
15:00
Rheinau - Kirchheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
15:00
Victoria Bammental - Kürnbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Ketsch - Zuzenhausen
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Schloßau - Neckarelz
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Reicholzheim - SV Neunkirchen
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Uissigheim - Oberwittstadt
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Mudau - Wagenschwend
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Altheim - Lauda
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Waldbrunn - Assamstadt
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Königshofen - Hundheim-Steinbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
FC Grünsfeld - Reichenbuch
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Heidersbach - Umpfertal
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Freya Limbach - Viktoria Wertheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
TSV Rosenberg - Türkspor Mosbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Tauberbischofsheim - Neckargerach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Sulzbach - Elztal
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Hohensachsen - Mühlhausen
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Amicitia Viernheim - Srbija Mannheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Waldhilsbach - FV Brühl
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
SGK Heidelberg - Fortuna Heddesheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Rot Sankt Leon - VfR Mannheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
SG Oftersheim - Baiertal
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Neckarbischofsheim - Steinsfurt
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Oberweier - Heidelsheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Durlach - Mingolsheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Rüppurr Alemannia - Spielberg
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Ispringen - Durlach Aue
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Birkenfeld - CfR Pforzheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Ellmendingen - Germania Friedrichstal
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Knielingen - Mutschelbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Philippsburg - Neureut
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Buckenberg - Kickers Büchig
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Türkspor Pforzheim - Hambrücken
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Malsch - Ersingen
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Weingarten - Stettfeld
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Königsbach - Palmbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Büchig - Bretten
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Germania Singen - Büchenbronn
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Östringen - Fortuna Kirchfeld
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
ASV / DJK Eppelheim - Ziegelhausen-Peterstal
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Fortuna Oberschefflenz - Eintracht Nassig
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
KSC Schwetzingen - Viktoria Mauer
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
TSV Dühren - St. Leon
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Ittlingen - Neuenheim
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
Sportfreunde Forchheim - Reichenbach
Sunday 25/07/2021
17:00
VfB Rauenberg - Schwetzingen
Sunday 25/07/2021
18:00
Buchen - FV Mosbach

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware