Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 1 - 1 | Chimaltenango | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Chimaltenango | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Aggr. | Chimaltenango | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 3 - 1 | Achuapa | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Achuapa | 4 - 0 | Santa Lucía | ||
Aggr. | Achuapa | 5 - 3 | Santa Lucía | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Quiché | 2 - 0 | Sansare | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sansare | 2 - 3 | Quiché | ||
Aggr. | Sansare | 2 - 5 | Quiché | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Marquense | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Marquense | 2 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Aggr. | Marquense | 2 - 2 | Mixco |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sansare | 2 - 3 | Santa Lucía | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 2 - 1 | Sansare | ||
Aggr. | Santa Lucía | 5 - 3 | Sansare |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Quiché | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 1 - 0 | Quiché | ||
Aggr. | Santa Lucía | 2 - 0 | Quiché | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 2 - 3 | Sansare | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sansare | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Aggr. | Sansare | 5 - 3 | Deportivo Reu |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sansare | 2 - 1 | Chimaltenango | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Chimaltenango | 0 - 3 | Sansare | ||
Aggr. | Sansare | 5 - 1 | Chimaltenango | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Reu | 1 - 0 | Mixco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mixco | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Reu | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Reu | 1 - 1 | Mixco | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucía | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Lucía | 3 - 1 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Aggr. | Comunicaciones II | 2 - 4 | Santa Lucía | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Quiché | 2 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 1 - 0 | Quiché | ||
Aggr. | Quiché | 2 - 1 | Aurora |