Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 2 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 1 - 3 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 4 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Herzliya U19 | 2 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 5 - 0 | Maccabi Be'er Sheva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 9 - 0 | Ironi Bnei Ibilli U19 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim U19 | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | 4 - 1 | Otzma Holon U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Acre U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Be'er Sheva U19 | 3 - 1 | Ironi Bat Yam U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Afula U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Herzliya U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Nesher U19 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Bnei Ibilli U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Bnei Nahf U19 | 0 - 6 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 |