Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | View events | |
Aggr. | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Târgu Mureş | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | FCSB | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Aggr. | FCSB | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | Astra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 0 - 1 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 3 - 4 | Astra | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 2 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SC Bacău | 0 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul Constanţa II | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 1 - 0 | Botoșani | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 - 1 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Baloteşti | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bucovina Pojorâta | 1 - 4 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul Constanţa II | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 2 | ACS Poli Timişoara | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SC Bacău | 1 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Brânceni | 0 - 5 | Astra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 2 | Botoșani | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 0 - 2 | Braşov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Tărlungeni | 0 - 6 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 2 | Viitorul | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş II | 0 - 4 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 | FCSB | View events |