Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Astra | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | Astra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 0 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events | |
Aggr. | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 2 - 5 | Universitatea Craiova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 3 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 - 0 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 3 - 0 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 0 - 3 | Chindia Târgovişte | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | FCSB | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 2 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 5 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lotus Băile Felix | 0 - 1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | Botoșani | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Argeș | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | Petrolul 52 | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | Viitorul | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 5 | Astra | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hușana Huși | 2 - 8 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 0 - 6 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 0 - 3 | FCSB |