FNL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Live
14'
Orenburg 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva II View events
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod View events
Sunday 11/04/2021
14:00
Fakel - Tekstilshchik
Sunday 11/04/2021
14:00
Shinnik - Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sunday 11/04/2021
14:00
Akron - Dinamo Bryansk
Sunday 11/04/2021
14:00
Chertanovo - Veles
Sunday 11/04/2021
15:00
Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva
Sunday 11/04/2021
15:00
Krasnodar II - Irtysh
Sunday 11/04/2021
15:00
Chayka - Yenisey
Sunday 11/04/2021
18:00
Baltika - Tom Tomsk
Monday 12/04/2021
16:30
Volgar Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 34 25 4 5 76 21 +55 79 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 36 24 6 6 55 22 +33 78 W W W W D
3 Previous rank: 2 35 21 10 4 57 25 +32 73 W L W W W
4 Previous rank: 6 35 19 6 10 58 31 +27 63 W W L W L
5 Previous rank: 4 35 18 9 8 65 34 +31 63 W L L W D
6 Previous rank: 5 35 18 7 10 40 30 +10 61 W L W L W
7 Previous rank: 8 35 16 8 11 51 35 +16 56 D D D L W
8 Previous rank: 7 35 15 10 10 46 39 +7 55 L D L L D
9 Previous rank: 10 35 14 9 12 44 37 +7 51 D W D W L
10 Previous rank: 12 35 15 5 15 41 46 -5 50 W D L W L
11 36 14 8 14 41 40 +1 50 L L W L W
12 Previous rank: 9 35 13 11 11 45 34 +11 50 L D W W W
13 35 12 10 13 39 45 -6 46 L L W W L
14 35 11 10 14 28 41 -13 43 D L D L L
15 34 11 7 16 36 52 -16 40 W D L D L
16 35 9 11 15 40 55 -15 38 D W L L L
17 35 9 10 16 27 43 -16 37 D D W D W
18 35 9 8 18 29 46 -17 35 D L D L W
19 35 7 8 20 25 46 -21 29 D D W W L
20 Previous rank: 21 35 8 4 23 18 57 -39 25 L W L L L
21 Previous rank: 20 35 7 4 24 25 60 -35 25 L L L L D
22 35 4 7 24 33 80 -47 19 D L D L D
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
32 4 11
17 3 9
14 5 5
12 0 6
12 0 8
11 4 6
11 1 2
11 1 5
11 0 7
10 0 7
10 2 7
9 2 4
9 2 4
9 1 3
9 2 7

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware