PFL

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 06/10/19 Chelyabinsk 3 - 0 Lada Tolyatti View events More info
Sun 06/10/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 KAMAZ View events More info
Sun 06/10/19 Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 1 Tyumen View events More info
Sun 06/10/19 Nosta 1 - 0 Lada Dimitrovgrad View events More info
Sun 06/10/19 Akron 3 - 1 Ufa II View events More info
Mon 07/10/19 Ural II 2 - 0 Zvezda Perm View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 2 Nosta View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Ufa II 1 - 2 Ural II View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Tyumen 0 - 0 Chelyabinsk View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 Zvezda Perm 1 - 3 Lada Dimitrovgrad View events More info
Sun 13/10/19 KAMAZ 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Sun 13/10/19 Lada Tolyatti 1 - 3 Akron View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Ural II 4 - 0 Lada Tolyatti View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Lada Dimitrovgrad 2 - 2 Ufa II View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Chelyabinsk 4 - 2 KAMAZ View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Nosta 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm View events More info
Sun 20/10/19 Akron 3 - 0 Tyumen View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 Ufa II 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 3 Nosta View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 Tyumen 1 - 2 Ural II View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 Lada Tolyatti 0 - 5 Lada Dimitrovgrad View events More info
Sat 26/10/19 KAMAZ 1 - 2 Akron View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Lada Dimitrovgrad 1 - 0 Tyumen View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Nosta 2 - 0 Ufa II View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Ural II 4 - 1 KAMAZ View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Akron 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk View events More info
Sun 03/11/19 Zvezda Perm 5 - 2 Lada Tolyatti View events More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 21 +36 61
2 23 +37 48
3 22 +26 45
4 23 +9 39
5 22 +11 34
18+ GambleAware