Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | Tosno | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Sochi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | Yenisey | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 0 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 4 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscow | 5 - 2 | Spartak Nal'chik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | Anzhi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 3 - 0 | Ural | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Tosno | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Rostov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moscow | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Ufa | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | SKA Khabarovsk | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sochi | 3 - 2 | Zenit | View events |