Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dorozhnik | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Asha |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Nart Cherkessk | 0 - 1 | KCCC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg-Oskol | 0 - 3 | Metallurg Vidnoye II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Nart Cherkessk | 1 - 0 | Dorozhnik | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
KCCC | 6 - 2 | Metallurg Asha |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Chayka II | 0 - 2 | StavAgrosoyuz | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
StavAgrosoyuz | 0 - 2 | Chayka II | ||
Aggr. | StavAgrosoyuz | 2 - 2 | Chayka II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
UOR-Dagestan | 0 - 3 | FK Vladikavkaz | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
FK Vladikavkaz | 3 - 0 | UOR-Dagestan | ||
Aggr. | FK Vladikavkaz | 6 - 0 | UOR-Dagestan |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Elektroavtomatika | 2 - 4 | Angusht | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Angusht | 1 - 0 | Elektroavtomatika | ||
Aggr. | Elektroavtomatika | 2 - 5 | Angusht |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
FK Akhmat Grozny II | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Makhachkala III | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Makhachkala III | 3 - 0 | FK Akhmat Grozny II | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Makhachkala III | 6 - 0 | FK Akhmat Grozny II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz III | 0 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan II | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan II | 3 - 0 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz III | ||
Aggr. | Alaniya Vladikavkaz III | 0 - 4 | Volgar Astrakhan II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 5 - 1 | Nart Cherkessk | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Nart Cherkessk | 2 - 2 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | ||
Aggr. | Nart Cherkessk | 3 - 7 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Angusht | 0 - 2 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 2 - 2 | Angusht | ||
Aggr. | Angusht | 2 - 4 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Elektroavtomatika | 3 - 1 | Nart Cherkessk | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Nart Cherkessk | 5 - 0 | Elektroavtomatika | ||
Aggr. | Elektroavtomatika | 3 - 6 | Nart Cherkessk |