Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 20/07/19 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 - 0 Snina More info
Sat 20/07/19 Sečovská Polianka P 4 - 4 P Tatran Bystré More info
Sun 21/07/19 Jasenov 3 - 4 Strážske More info
Sun 21/07/19 Agrifop Stakcin 2 - 1 Slovan Belá nad Cirochou More info
Sun 21/07/19 Ptava NV Ptičie 0 - 5 Spartak Medzilaborce More info
Sun 21/07/19 Tatran Kračúnovce 3 - 2 Slovan Giraltovce More info
Sun 21/07/19 Budkovce 3 - 5 Mladosť Kalša More info
Sun 21/07/19 Hornád Ždaňa 4 - 2 Čaňa More info
Sun 21/07/19 Košická Nová Ves 1 - 3 Kechnec More info
Sun 21/07/19 Družstevník Čečejovce 2 - 6 Ťahanovce More info
Sun 21/07/19 Slovan Poproč 0 - 2 Spartak Medzev More info
Sun 21/07/19 Geča 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice More info
Sun 21/07/19 Rožňava P 0 - 0 P Krásnohorské Podhradie More info
Sun 21/07/19 Gelnica P 0 - 0 P Tatran Spišské Vlachy More info
Sun 21/07/19 Levoča 3 - 4 Spišské Podhradie More info
Sun 21/07/19 Harichovce 1 - 3 Rudňany More info
Sun 21/07/19 Štart Hrabušice 5 - 0 Veľká Lomnica More info
Sun 21/07/19 Tatran Ľubica 0 - 4 Stará Ľubovňa More info
Sun 21/07/19 Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 - 2 Lipany More info
Sun 21/07/19 Slovan Sabinov 0 - 5 MSK Tesla Stropkov More info
Sun 21/07/19 Široké 2 - 5 Šarišské Michaľany More info
Sun 21/07/19 Demjata 8 - 1 Fintice More info
Sun 21/07/19 Sačurov 0 - 10 Vranov nad Topľou More info
Sun 21/07/19 Pivovar Veľký Šariš 2 - 1 Gerlachov More info
Sat 27/07/19 Slovan Brvnište 0 - 2 Beluša More info
Sat 27/07/19 Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 1 Vrbové More info
Sat 27/07/19 Spartak Kvašov 0 - 2 Trenčianske Stankovce More info
Sat 27/07/19 Častkovce 2 - 1 Spartak Myjava More info
Sat 27/07/19 Spartak Bánovce nad B. 0 - 3 Nové Mesto nad Váhom More info
Sat 27/07/19 Hurbanovo 0 - 2 Marcelová More info
Sat 27/07/19 Kovarce P 1 - 1 P Solčany More info
Sat 27/07/19 Podkonice 2 - 1 Dynamo Diviaky More info
Sat 27/07/19 Báb 0 - 1 Šoporňa More info
Sun 28/07/19 Družstevník Trstice P 2 - 2 P Kostolné Kračany More info
Sun 28/07/19 Brezno P 1 - 1 P Partizán Čierny Balog More info
Sun 28/07/19 Považan Pruské 1 - 8 Partizán Domaniža More info
Sun 28/07/19 Plevník-Drienové 3 - 1 Partizán Prečín More info
Sun 28/07/19 Dolné Vestenice 3 - 2 Baník Prievidza More info
Sun 28/07/19 Kanianka P 1 - 1 P Zemianske Kostoľany More info
Sun 28/07/19 Baník Handlová 1 - 4 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom More info
Sun 28/07/19 Tatran Uhrovec 2 - 1 TEMPO Partizánske More info
Sun 28/07/19 Agro Zemné 2 - 6 Družstevník Bešeňov More info
Sun 28/07/19 Dvory nad Žitavou 3 - 10 Nové Zámky More info
Sun 28/07/19 Salka 1 - 3 Slovan Levice More info
Sun 28/07/19 Veľké Kosihy P 2 - 2 P Kolárovo More info
Sun 28/07/19 Kmeťovo 0 - 2 Šurany More info
Sun 28/07/19 Komjatice 1 - 2 Veľké Lovce More info
Sun 28/07/19 Podlužany P 1 - 1 P Veľký Ďur More info
Sun 28/07/19 Piešťany P 3 - 3 P Družstevník Jacovce More info
Sun 28/07/19 Veľké Zálužie 1 - 4 Alekšince More info
Sun 28/07/19 Veľké Ripňany P 3 - 3 P Slovan Krušovce More info
Sun 28/07/19 Pata CANC Slovan Hlohovec More info
Sun 28/07/19 Družstevník Špačince 1 - 2 Horná Krupá More info
Sun 28/07/19 Jelka 0 - 3 Galanta More info
Sun 28/07/19 Družstevník Malá Mača 6 - 2 Voderady More info
Sun 28/07/19 Baník Brodské 0 - 2 Družstevník Radimov More info
Sun 28/07/19 Slav. Moravský Svätý Ján 0 - 3 Nafta Gbely More info
Sun 28/07/19 Mokrý Háj 0 - 2 Boleráz More info
Sun 28/07/19 Slovan Skalité 0 - 2 Tatran Krásno More info
Sun 28/07/19 Tatran Turzovka 0 - 2 Kysucké Nové Mesto More info
Sun 28/07/19 Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 - 1 Čierne More info
Sun 28/07/19 Tatran Oščadnica 0 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou More info
Sun 28/07/19 Kotešová 1 - 4 Javorník Makov More info
Sun 28/07/19 Predmier 3 - 1 Višňové More info
Sun 28/07/19 Slovan Vavrečka 0 - 2 Oravské Veselé More info
Sun 28/07/19 Oravan 0 - 2 Námestovo More info
Sun 28/07/19 Fatran Varín 0 - 2 Stráňavy More info
Sun 28/07/19 Družstevník Dlhá nad O. 1 - 6 Fomat Martin More info
Sun 28/07/19 Trstená 1 - 5 Liptovská Štiavnica More info
Sun 28/07/19 Bešeňová 2 - 3 Tatran Chlebnice More info
Sun 28/07/19 Gbeľany 1 - 3 Oravská Poruba More info
Sun 28/07/19 Dobrá Niva 1 - 12 Lokomotíva Zvolen More info
Sun 28/07/19 Likavka 1 - 2 Závažná Poruba More info
Sun 28/07/19 Belá 3 - 1 Dolný Kubín More info
Sun 28/07/19 Attack Vrútky 1 - 4 Strečno More info
Sun 28/07/19 Nižná 0 - 4 Tvrdošín More info
Sun 28/07/19 Lovča 0 - 6 Kováčová More info
Sun 28/07/19 Bacúch 1 - 3 Sokol Medzibrod More info
Sun 28/07/19 Strojár Krupina 2 - 3 Tatran VLM More info
Sun 28/07/19 Ladomerská Vieska 1 - 2 Rakytovce More info
Sun 28/07/19 Hontianske Nemce 1 - 0 Banská Štiavnica More info
Sun 28/07/19 Selce 3 - 0 Badín More info
Sun 28/07/19 Hrochoť P 1 - 1 P Šalková More info
Sun 28/07/19 OŠK Lieskovec 3 - 1 Hriňová More info
Sun 28/07/19 Revúca 0 - 3 MŠK Tisovec More info
Sun 28/07/19 Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 2 Hajnáčka More info
Sun 28/07/19 Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 3 Novohrad Lučenec More info
Sun 28/07/19 Radzovce 2 - 5 Príbelce More info
Sun 28/07/19 Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Ďarmoty More info
Sun 28/07/19 Jesenské 1 - 5 Fiľakovo More info
Sun 28/07/19 Dubovany 1 - 8 Malženice More info
Sun 28/07/19 Švošov P 2 - 2 P Slovan Žabokreky More info
Sun 28/07/19 Nevidzany 2 - 3 Veľký Lapáš More info
Sat 03/08/19 Lokomotíva DNV 3 - 0 Láb More info
Sun 04/08/19 Dunajská Lužná 5 - 0 Domino More info
Sun 04/08/19 Slovenský Grob P 0 - 0 P Báhoň More info
Sun 04/08/19 Kalinkovo 2 - 3 Pezinok More info
Wed 07/08/19 Kalná nad Hronom 3 - 2 Blava 1928 More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware