Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Veľký Lapáš 2 - 7 Nitra
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Lipany 0 - 1 Žilina
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Brezno 1 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 - 1 Dubnica
Tuesday 13/08/2019
FT
Stráňavy 0 - 1 Fomat Martin
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 - 6 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 0 - 3 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 2 Sereď
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Jednota Bánová 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Selce 0 - 9 Pohronie
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
MŠK Tisovec 1 - 8 Trenčín
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Rohožník 0 - 1 Senica
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Podkonice 0 - 4 DAC
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 0 - 6 Skalica
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Námestovo 1 - 6 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 0 - 8 Petržalka
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 4 Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 1 - 1 Šamorín
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Javorník Makov 0 - 1 Púchov
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Pezinok 1 - 1 Rača
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Štart Hrabušice 1 - 3 Stará Ľubovňa
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Agrifop Stakcin 3 - 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Trenčianske Stankovce 3 - 0 Častkovce
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Kostolné Kračany 2 - 4 Družstevník Radimov
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Partizán Domaniža 4 - 0 Beluša
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Plevník-Drienové 1 - 6 Malženice
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Slovan Levice 3 - 1 Nové Zámky
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Hajnáčka 3 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 2 Dolné Vestenice
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 1 - 1 Družstevník Bešeňov
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Šurany 1 - 2 Marcelová
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Veľké Lovce 4 - 1 Veľký Ďur
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Šoporňa 2 - 4 Družstevník Jacovce
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Horná Krupá 2 - 1 Galanta
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Nafta Gbely 1 - 1 Boleráz
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Predmier 4 - 2 Oravské Veselé
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 2 Oravská Poruba
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Strečno 5 - 0 Tvrdošín
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Hontianske Nemce 1 - 4 Rakytovce
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
OŠK Lieskovec 1 - 4 Šalková
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Slovenský Grob 2 - 8 Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Švošov 0 - 6 Ružomberok
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Veľké Ripňany 1 - 5 Pata
Wednesday 14/08/2019
FT
Alekšince 3 - 1 Solčany
Tuesday 20/08/2019
FT
Tatran Kračúnovce 1 - 4 Partizán Bardejov
Tuesday 20/08/2019
FT
Kolárovo 5 - 1 Kalná nad Hronom
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Príbelce 1 - 2 Komárno
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Pivovar Veľký Šariš 1 - 4 Tatran Prešov
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Demjata 1 - 2 Šarišské Michaľany
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Gelnica 0 - 2 Spišské Podhradie
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Spartak Medzev 1 - 2 Slávia TU Košice
Wednesday 21/08/2019
FT
Hornád Ždaňa 1 - 1 Mladosť Kalša
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Rudňany 1 - 3 Podbrezová
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
MSK Tesla Stropkov 0 - 2 Poprad
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Milénium 0 - 9 FC Košice
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Sečovská Polianka 1 - 5 Vranov nad Topľou
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Kechnec 4 - 4 Ťahanovce
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Spartak Medzilaborce 1 - 0 Strážske
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 3 Fiľakovo
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 - 0 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 28/08/2019
FT
Sokol Medzibrod 0 - 5 Kováčová
Thursday 29/08/2019
FT
Belá 5 - 1 Závažná Poruba
Wednesday 09/10/2019
FT
Liptovská Štiavnica 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware