Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 12/08/2020
FT
Oravan 0 - 6 Belá
Tuesday 18/08/2020
FT
Dolný Kubín 2 - 4 Púchov
Tuesday 18/08/2020
FT
Tatran VLM 0 - 11 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tuesday 18/08/2020
FT
Tovarníky 0 - 5 Podbrezová
Tuesday 18/08/2020
FT
Blava 1928 0 - 2 Galanta
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Gelnica 0 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Svit 0 - 3 Partizán Bardejov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Višňové 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Fomat Martin 4 - 4 Poprad
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Olováry 0 - 6 FC Košice
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Považská Bystrica 1 - 3 Petržalka
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Jednota Sokol 0 - 1 Šamorín
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Kostolné Kračany 0 - 4 Skalica
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Veľký Lapáš 1 - 3 Dubnica
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Rusovce 1 - 5 Komárno
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Nižná 2 - 3 Bešeňová
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Sokol Jakub 7 - 1 Detva
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Málinec 4 - 1 Hrochoť
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Strážske 1 - 3 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Revištia 0 - 4 Vranov nad Topľou
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Lokomotíva Košice 2 - 0 Čaňa
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Košická Nová Ves 0 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Pokrok Krompachy 1 - 2 Spišské Podhradie
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Kežmarok 3 - 1 Rudňany
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Veľká Lomnica 0 - 4 Slavoj Spišská Belá
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Gerlachov 3 - 0 Sokol Ľubotice
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Slovan Sabinov 0 - 3 Tatran Prešov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Švošov 2 - 2 Slávia Staškov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 1 Horná Krupá
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Lovce 2 - 1 Družstevník Bešeňov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Baník Handlová 1 - 4 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 3 - 1 Dolné Vestenice
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 - 4 Rača
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Pezinok 2 - 3 Rovinka
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 0 - 4 Malacky
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Závod 0 - 3 Rohožník
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Radimov 3 - 0 Nafta Gbely
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Považan Pruské 0 - 3 Spartak Kvašov
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Nevidzany 2 - 0 Kolárovo
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Veľké Zálužie 1 - 1 Hurbanovo
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Melčice-Lieskové 2 - 1 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Šurany 2 - 0 Imeľ
Wednesday 19/08/2020
FT
Šoporňa 3 - 3 Pata
Thursday 20/08/2020
FT
Tvrdošín 0 - 0 Oravské Veselé
Thursday 20/08/2020
FT
Jasenov 1 - 2 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Brezno 0 - 2 Ďarmoty
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 - 4 Príbelce
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Javorník Makov 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Šašová 0 - 0 Kováčová
Wednesday 26/08/2020
FT
Slovan Modra 1 - 0 Slovan Most
Tuesday 01/09/2020
FT
Kalinkovo 0 - 7 Senica
Tuesday 01/09/2020
FT
Hajnáčka 2 - 2 Rimavská Sobota
Wednesday 02/09/2020
FT
Podkonice 1 - 4 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 02/09/2020
FT
Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 - 1 Tatran Krásno
Wednesday 02/09/2020
FT
Malženice 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Thursday 03/09/2020
FT
Gbeľany 0 - 8 Sereď
Thursday 03/09/2020
FT
Beluša 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 08/09/2020
FT
Dunajská Lužná 0 - 4 Pohronie
Tuesday 15/09/2020
FT
Mladosť Kalša 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Tuesday 15/09/2020
FT
Lipany 0 - 4 Ružomberok
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 5 Nitra
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
Námestovo 0 - 7 Žilina
Wednesday 16/09/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Trenčín
Wednesday 30/09/2020
FT
Piešťany 0 - 7 DAC

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware