Autonómicas

Spain

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 26/02/2021
21:30
Valleseco PSTP Las Longueras
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Unión Carrizal PSTP Becerril Guía
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Doramas PSTP San Antonio
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Costa Ayala PSTP Tablero
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
San Pedro Mártir PSTP SD San Isidro Gáldar
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Ingenio PSTP Teror
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Arguineguín PSTP Balos
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
RC Victoria PSTP Castillo
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Agaete PSTP Unión Pedro Hidalgo
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Goleta PSTP Valsequillo
Saturday 27/02/2021
16:00
Estrella PSTP Unión Sur Yaiza
Saturday 27/02/2021
18:30
San Bartolomé PSTP Tahíche
Sunday 28/02/2021
13:00
Maspalomas PSTP Herbania
Sunday 28/02/2021
13:00
El Cotillo PSTP Breñamén

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 1 1 17 5 +12 22 W W W W D
2 9 6 1 2 22 7 +15 19 W L W W W
3 9 6 1 2 21 8 +13 19 L W W D W
4 9 6 1 2 17 10 +7 19 W W W W W
5 9 5 3 1 18 7 +11 18 W W D W L
6 9 5 1 3 18 11 +7 16 L L W D L
7 9 5 1 3 12 6 +6 16 W W W L W
8 9 4 1 4 10 10 +0 13 L W L W W
9 9 3 3 3 13 9 +4 12 W W L D L
10 9 3 0 6 9 18 -9 9 L L L W L
11 9 2 1 6 9 21 -12 7 L L D L W
12 9 2 0 7 7 29 -22 6 W L L L L
13 9 1 1 7 6 22 -16 4 L L L L L
14 9 0 1 8 3 19 -16 1 L L L L L
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Corrections

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 1 1 27 6 +21 22 W D L W W
2 9 5 3 1 17 9 +8 18 D W D W W
3 9 5 2 2 19 9 +10 17 W D W L D
4 9 3 4 2 14 11 +3 13 L L D D D
5 9 3 4 2 13 17 -4 13 D W W L D
6 9 3 3 3 15 15 +0 12 W W D W D
7 9 3 3 3 12 13 -1 12 L W L D D
8 9 3 3 3 8 14 -6 12 L W W D L
9 9 2 5 2 16 11 +5 11 L D D D D
10 8 2 3 3 14 14 +0 9 D W D L D
11 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5 8 D L L L L
12 9 2 2 5 11 23 -12 8 L W D L D
13 9 2 3 4 12 12 +0 3 D L D W W
14 9 0 2 7 6 25 -19 2 L L L D D
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware