Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | Inhulets' | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 2 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 0 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kalush | 0 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minai | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas KR | 0 - 1 | Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 3 - 1 | Mariupol' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krystal | 2 - 3 | Desna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Myr | 0 - 3 | Inhulets' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kalush | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Vinnytsya | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas KR | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 3 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minai | 3 - 1 | Mykolaiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Volyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 3 - 0 | Oleksandria | View events |